You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Senden (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Ella Bray, Emily Duke, Georgia Serjeant, Jessica Loxton, Mackenzi Goff, Charlee Russell + Isla Schmulian (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Lucas Duthie (stroke), Samuel Coats, Joshua Murphy, James Neilson, Arlo Powell, Ollie Higgins, Louis Collis, Ziggy Miller + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
Marshal Gilbert (stroke), Daniel Pickering, Charlie Baverstock, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Linus Ingram (stroke), Finn Wilson, Hayden Matson, James Hurdle, Daniel Pickering, Kailesh Chhima, Kawiti Campbell, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Senden (stroke), Olivia Gough, Sabine Gargan, Molly Smallburn, Georgia Neilson, Isla Stafford-Bush, Charlee Russell, Summer Powell + Amelia Brinsden (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Jack Maxwell (stroke), Ted Rattray, Joshua Murphy, Duke Gilbert, Tim Reeves, Anthony Jacobsen, Louis Collis, Ollie Higgins + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Duke Gilbert (stroke), Ethan Green, Max Jarvie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Nika Rahmati, Ziggy Miller, James Neilson + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Molly Stewart (stroke), Nicole Nagaratnam, Ruby Schmulian, Lilah Martin, Emma Curnow, Bella Boersen, Amanda Chen, Pippi Somerville + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#31
WESC
James Hurdle (stroke), Marshal Gilbert, Daniel Pickering, Kailesh Chhima, Kawiti Campbell, Charlie Baverstock, Finn Wilson, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Olivia Appleton (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Lucy Senden, Molly Smallburn, Sabine Gargan, Olivia Gough, Georgia Serjeant, Ella Bray + Isla Schmulian (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Luke Sanders, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Nika Rahmati, Joshua Murphy, Ziggy Miller + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Emma Curnow, Lily Curnow, Amanda Chen, Bella Boersen, Molly Stewart, Nicole Nagaratnam + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social