Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th January 2014
Race H @ 08:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
Race I @ 08:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Race J @ 08:36: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Sunday, 19th January 2014
Race H @ 08:28: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race I @ 08:32: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Race J @ 08:36: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Social