Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th January 2014
Race I @ 08:32: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race F @ 10:04: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Jasmine Brake, Sarah Crummey, Tayla Grant, Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Alana Lancaster, Rhiannon Koni-Webb + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race L @ 10:28: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Olympe de Rouvroy, Isabela Montano, India Forbes + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race E @ 14:28: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jessica Walker, Isabella Rogers, Colombe de Rouvroy, Mary-Rose Millett, Olympe de Rouvroy, Samantha Cane + Sara Everitt (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race X @ 15:44: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Sunday, 19th January 2014
Race H @ 08:28: Event 4, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Jasmine Brake, Sarah Crummey, Tayla Grant, Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Alana Lancaster, Rhiannon Koni-Webb + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Olympe de Rouvroy, Isabela Montano, India Forbes + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race B @ 13:56: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jessica Walker, Isabella Rogers, Colombe de Rouvroy, Mary-Rose Millett, Olympe de Rouvroy, Samantha Cane + Sara Everitt (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Race V @ 15:16: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Social