Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 17th January 2015
Race E @ 08:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Matt Carrutu
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
Race F @ 08:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Matt Carrutu
|
Sunday, 18th January 2015
Race E @ 08:16: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Matt Carrutu
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Matt Carrutu
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
Race F @ 08:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
Social