Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 17th January 2015
Race T @ 15:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race U @ 15:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race V @ 15:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Sunday, 18th January 2015
Race T @ 15:12: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race U @ 15:16: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race V @ 15:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Social