Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 17th January 2015
Race W @ 11:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Race V @ 11:08: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Race U @ 11:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Sunday, 18th January 2015
Race U @ 11:04: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Race V @ 11:08: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Race W @ 11:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
Social