Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 17th January 2015
Race W @ 09:28: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Thomas Wright, Harry Roberts, Liam Brunton, William Roberts, Caleb Hannan + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Joel Engelke, William Roberts, Liam Brunton, Harry Roberts, Benjamin Story + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race O @ 13:10: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Joel Engelke, William Roberts, Liam Brunton, Harry Roberts, Benjamin Story + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
|
Race L @ 14:44: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race A @ 15:44: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Thomas Wright, Yannic Fuchs, Liam Brunton, Harry Roberts, Jasper Blokker + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Sunday, 18th January 2015
Race X @ 09:32: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Thomas Wright, Harry Roberts, Liam Brunton, William Roberts, Caleb Hannan + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race O @ 13:08: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Joel Engelke, William Roberts, Liam Brunton, Harry Roberts, Benjamin Story + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
|
Race {195} @ 14:40: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race A @ 15:40: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Liam Vogelaar, Thomas Wright, Yannic Fuchs, Liam Brunton, Harry Roberts, Jasper Blokker + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Social