Entrants list: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Samantha Fausett (stroke), Georgia Skelton, Zoe Turton, Evie Brake, Erana Taylor, Tessa Butters, Larissa O'Gorman, Natasha Scott + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Glenn Hutley (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Lionel Neal, Mel Skelton, Sharon Bray, Trudy Moulden, Gayle Billings + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Murray Twining
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Dylan Davis (stroke), Alex McRobbie, Regan Bernasconi, Jimmy Cleaver, Ben Kelway, Daniel Barron, Murphy Waters, John Lidgett + Eleanor Cato (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Social