Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd January 2016
Race B @ 13:49: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Madison Murray (stroke), Bethan Montgomery, Scarlet Billingham, Taznie Tasmania + Summer Henry (cox)
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Sam Tane, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
Race C @ 13:53: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Sunday, 24th January 2016
Race B @ 13:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Sam Tane, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Race C @ 13:49: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Madison Murray (stroke), Bethan Montgomery, Scarlet Billingham, Taznie Tasmania + Summer Henry (cox)
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Social