Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd January 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:20 | 4 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 08:24 | 1,2,3-FA 4,5,6->FB | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
L | 08:40 | 5 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 09:08 | 10 | W Opn 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 09:12 | 11 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 09:16 | 1,2,3,4->FA 5,6,7->fB | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 09:40 | 13 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 10:32 | 18 | M Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:40 | 19 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 11:00 | 22 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:16 | 25 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 11:36 | 28 | M Opn 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 13:01 | 34 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:05 | 35 | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 13:33 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 14:21 | 48 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 14:53 | 51 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
W | 15:13 | 54 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 15:29 | 56 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 16:49 | 66 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 24th January 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:24 | 4 | W Opn 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 08:40 | 5 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||||
S | 09:08 | 10 | W Opn 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 09:12 | 11 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 09:16 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
A | 09:40 | 13 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:40 | 19 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 11:00 | 22 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 11:24 | 25 | W Opn 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||||
F | 11:44 | 28 | M Opn 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 12:57 | 34 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 13:01 | 35 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:33 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 14:17 | 48 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 14:41 | 51 | M Opn 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
U | 15:01 | 54 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 15:21 | 56 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 16:37 | 66 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A |
Social