Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2018 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.

Saturday, 20th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC2TGSC1BPCC1TGAC21TGAC21
B 08:05 3 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HWBC4HWBC2HWBC3
C 08:10 4 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC3BPCC2BPCC2ROTC2ROTC1ROTC1BPCC1BPCC1TGAC1COMC1COMC1
D 08:15 5 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2WHAC1WHAC1TGAC22TGAC22MERC2KICC2COMC2TGAC21TGAC21
E 08:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1TGSC1TGSC2TPOC1TPOC1MERC1BPCC2BPCC2TGAC24TGAC24
F 08:25    Race: 3TGAC23TGAC23BPCC11MERC3BPCC1BPCC1KICC1COMC1COMC1
G 08:30 6 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1TGAC3TGAC2
H 08:35 7 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGSC1WTMC1TPOC2TPOC2TPOC1TPOC1WHAC2WHAC2ROTC2COMC1COMC1
I 08:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: BPCC1SCR: BPCC1COMC2COMC2HWBC1ROTC3SCR: BPCC2SCR: BPCC2COMC3COMC3WHAC1WHAC1WHAC3WHAC3
J 08:45 9 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1KICC2KICC1TGSC1BPCC1
K 08:50 10 W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1MERC1TGAC1
L 08:55 11 Mx Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC3MER*2CAMC2WHAC3WHAC1TGAC1WHAC2
M 09:00 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B FinalRace: 2SCR: BPCC1NSHC2MERC1NSHC1BPCC3BPCC2CAMC1
N 09:05    Race: 3AKLC2ROTC1SGEC2TPOC1AKLC1SGEC1ROTC2
O 09:10 12 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WTMC1KICC1WKOC1WKOC1TGAC2WHAC1WHAC1ROTC2
P 09:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WHAC2WHAC2TGAC1TPOC1ROTC1KICC2
Q 09:20 13 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1COMC1WTMC1KICC2KICC1TGAC1ROTC1
R 09:25 14 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3KICC1BPCC5BPCC5WHAC1NSHC2WHAC2BPCC3BPCC3NSHC1
S 09:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TGAC21TGAC21ROTC1MERC2ROTC2COMC1MERC1HWBC5ROTC3
T 09:35    Race: 3BPCC1HWBC1HWBC2BPCC2BPCC2HWBC4WTMC1BPCC4BPCC4
U 09:40 15 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGAC21TGSC1COMC1BPCC1
V 09:45 16 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1TGAC1HWBC4HWBC3HWBC1WTMC1HWBC2COMC1
W 09:50 17 M Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1CAMC1BPCC3CAMC2AKLC3TGAC1WHAC1WHAC3
X 09:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B FinalRace: 2MER*1AKLC2ROTC1SCR: BPCC1CAMC3NSH*1AKLC1
Y 10:00    Race: 3WHAC2BPCC5SGEC1BPCC4BPCC2AWGC1ROTC2
Z 10:05 18 W Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1TPOC2MERC1BPCC3AKLC1TPOC1TGAC1
A 10:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2BPCC2NSH*1BPCC1CAMC1ROT*1SCR: NSHC2
B 10:15 19 M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TGAC1ROTC1TPOC1KGCA1
C 10:20 20 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC2HWBC1MERC1TGAC1SGEC1
D 10:25 21 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2TGSC1TGAC1
E 10:30 22 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WHAC1KICC1SCR: KICC3KICC2WTMC2WTMC1
F 10:35 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2COMC2COMC2COMC1TGSC1TPOC1WHAC2TGAC1
G 10:40 23 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC4BPCC4TGSC2TGAC22TGAC22BPCC1BPCC1MERC3BPCC6TGAC21TGAC21
H 10:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ROTC2WTMC1WTMC1BPCC2BPCC2ROTC1BPCC5BPCC5MERC2TRG*3
I 10:50    Race: 3BPCC3BPCC3COMC2ROTC3COMC1MERC1TGSC1
J 10:55 24 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1TGAC1MERC1KICC1WTMC1ROTC1COMC1
K 11:00 25 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1MERC1
L 11:05 26 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1COMC1COMC1TPOC3MERC1BPCC2BPCC2TGAC21TGAC21SCR: HWBC1SCR: HWBC1BPCC1BPCC1
M 11:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WTMC1ROTC2KICC1TPOC2TPOC1TGAC22TGAC22WHAC1WHAC1TPOC4TPOC4
N 11:15 27 Mx Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1MER*1TGAC1AKLC3WHAC2AKLC2CAMC1CAMC1
O 11:20 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2ROTC1AKLC1BPCC1WHAC1NSHC1BPCC2
P 11:25 28 Mx Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1
Q 11:30 29 M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC2TGAC1
R 11:35 30 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HWBC1HWBC2
S 11:40 31 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2COMC2COMC2TGSC1KICC1WHAC1WHAC1COMC4COMC4ROTC1ROTC1TGSC3
T 11:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1COMC1COMC1TPOC1HWBC1TGSC2ROTC2COMC3BPCC1
U 11:50 32 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1KGCA1WHAC5WHAC3WHAC2WHAC2WTMC1WKOC1WKOC1
V 11:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WHAC6WHAC4WHAC4TGAC1TGSC1WHAC1WHAC1COMC1COMC1
W 12:45 33 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21TGAC21BPCC3HWBC4WHAC1HWBC3MERC2MERC1TPOC1ROTC2
X 12:49 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8,9->B FinalRace: 2NSHC1HWBC2BPCC1HWBC1ROTC3ROTC1WTMC1BPCC2
Y 12:53 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3MERC2MERC1HWBC2COMC1ROTC2WTMC1WTMC1TGAC2TGAC1
Z 12:57 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TGSC1MERC3WHAC1ROTC1BPCC2BPCC2BPCC3BPCC1BPCC1HWBC1
A 13:01 35 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1TGSC1WTMC1KICC2SCR: KICC3TGAC1
B 13:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WHAC1SCR: WHAC1SCR: TGAC3ROTC1TGAC2KICC1
C 13:09 36 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: HWBC2BPCC1HWBC1ROTC1
D 13:13 37 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC3BPCC1MERC2SCR: MERC1TGAC21TGAC21TGSC1
E 13:17 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2COMC1COMC1TGSC2TGAC1COMC2COMC2TGAC22TGAC22
F 13:21 38 Mx Mst 8X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1BPCC1
G 13:25 39 Mx Mst 8+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1SGEC1TGAC1AKL*1NSHC1
H 13:29 40 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WHAC1ROTC2NSHC1HWBC2HWBC3ROTC1
I 13:33 41 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21MERC1TGSC1TGAC1
J 13:37 42 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1COMC1COMC2TPOC1KICC2KICC1TGSC1TGAC1MERC1ROTC1
K 13:41 43 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1ROTC1KICC1AKLC1WHAC1
L 13:45 44 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HWBC2
M 13:49 46 M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC2ROTC1BPCC2WHAC2WHAC1TGAC1CAMC3CAMC1ROTC1
N 13:53 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WHAC3SCR: TPOC1HORC1AWGC1BPCC1SGEC1ROTC2MERC1HWBC1
O 13:57 47 W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1TPOC1ROTC2SCR: ROTC1CAMC2BPCC1SCR: CAMC1SCR: NSHC1
P 14:01 48 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3HWBC3TPOC2COMC1COMC1BPCC2BPCC2HWBC1HWBC1WTMC1WTMC1TPOC1
Q 14:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6,7->B FinalRace: 2WTMC2WTMC2MERC1HWBC2HWBC2BPCC1BPCC1SCR: KICC1SCR: TGAC1
R 14:09 50 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WHAC1TGSC1TPOC1KICC2TGSC2ROTC3
S 14:13 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC5BPCC5BPCC2BPCC2COMC1COMC1TGAC21TGAC21ROTC2ROTC1TGAC22TGAC22
T 14:17    Race: 3BPCC3BPCC3HWBC1SCR: KICC1KICC3WHAC2WHAC2MERC1BPCC1BPCC1
U 14:21 51 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TGSC1TGAC21TGAC21
V 14:25 52 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1ROTC2KICC2TPOC1TGAC1KICC3KICC1WHAC1ROTC1
W 14:29 53 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1KICC2KICC1KICC3MERC1TGAC1BPCC1
X 14:33 54 M/W Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1SGEC1TGAC2TGAC1
Y 14:37 55 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1HWBC2MERC1HWBC1
Z 14:41 56 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3WHAC2COMC2KICC2HWBC4KICC1WHAC3MERC1
A 14:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WHAC1WTMC1BPCC1BPCC1BPCC2BPCC2COMC1HWBC2TGAC1HWBC1
B 14:49 57 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1TPOC2KICC4KICC1TPOC1TPOC1SCR: WHAC2SCR: WHAC2WTMC1
C 14:53 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WHAC3WHAC3TGAC1WHAC1WHAC1KICC5KICC2
D 14:57 58 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1
E 15:01 59 W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC2COMC1TPOC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC21KICC1BPCC1
F 15:05 60 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1WTMC1
G 15:09 61 M Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1ROTC1CAMC1SGEC1BPCC1CAMC2BPCC2MER*1WHAC1
H 15:13 62 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TGAC1
I 15:17 63 W Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1TPOC1AKLC2ROTC1CAMC1AKL*1SGEC1TGAC1BPCC1NSHC1
J 15:21 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC3HWBC1KICC1WHAC1TGAC1KICC5KICC4
K 15:25 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6,7->B FinalRace: 2WTMC1MERC2HWBC2KICC2MERC1COMC1
L 15:29 65 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2TGAC1KICC1MERC1ROTC1SCR: TGAC21
M 15:33 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TPOC1TGAC22TGAC22TGSC1BPCC2BPCC2NSHC1BPCC1
N 15:37 66 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC3TGSC2BPCC2BPCC2TGSC1COMC1
O 15:41 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2BPC*4ROTC2BPCC1MERC1WTMC1TGAC21TGAC21
P 15:45 67 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1NSH*1TGAC1
Q 15:49 68 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC3TGAC2HWBC1TGAC1KICC1AKL*1

Sunday, 21st January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ATGSC1BPCC1TGAC21TGAC21ROTC1BPCC2
B 08:05 3 B U17 4+
final
Race: AHWBC3HWBC2HWBC1HWBC4
C 08:10 4 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AROTC1ROTC1BPCC1BPCC1COMC1COMC1ROTC3ROTC2BPCC2BPCC2TGAC1
D 08:15 5 G U17 2X
final
Race: ABPCC2BPCC2COMC1COMC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC21KICC1WHAC1WHAC1
E 08:20 Race: BTGAC22TGAC22BPCC1BPCC1TGSC2TGAC23TGAC23COMC2TGSC1
F 08:25    Race: CROTC2HWBC1MERC3MERC2TPOC1TPOC1KICC2BPCC11TGAC24TGAC24
G 08:30 6 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1TGAC2TGAC3
H 08:35 7 B U16 1X
final
Race: AROTC3COMC1COMC1COMC2COMC2TGSC1WHAC1WHAC1WTMC1WHAC3WHAC3ROTC1
I 08:40 Race: BROTC2TPOC2TPOC2COMC3COMC3WHAC2WHAC2HWBC1TPOC1TPOC1
J 08:45 9 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AKICC2TGSC1KICC1BPCC1WHAC1
K 08:50 10 W Opn 4+
final
Race: AROTC1MERC1TGAC1
L 08:55 11 Mx Mst 2X
final
Race: ABPCC2SGEC2TGAC1MERC1MER*2AKLC1NSHC1SCR: TPOC1NSHC3
M 09:00 Race: BCAMC1ROTC2WHAC1SGEC1NSHC2CAMC2
N 09:05    Race: CAKLC2SCR: WHAC2BPCC3ROTC1SCR: WHAC3
O 09:10 12 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ATPOC1WHAC1WHAC1TGAC1KICC1KICC2TGAC2
P 09:15 Race: BSCR: WTMC1ROTC1WKOC1WKOC1WHAC2WHAC2ROTC2
Q 09:20 13 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1COMC1WHAC1KICC1KICC2ROTC1WTMC1
R 09:25 14 W Nov 2X
final
Race: AHWBC3MERC1HWBC2NSHC1HWBC1ROTC1KICC1COMC1WTMC1
S 09:30 Race: BBPCC4BPCC4NSHC2MERC2BPCC1ROTC2BPCC3BPCC3HWBC4ROTC3SCR: BPCC5SCR: BPCC5
T 09:35    Race: CTGAC21TGAC21BPCC2BPCC2WHAC1HWBC5WHAC2
U 09:40 15 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC21COMC1BPCC1TGSC1ROTC1
V 09:45 16 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AHWBC4HWBC3HWBC2COMC1HWBC1TGAC1WTMC1WHAC1
W 09:50 17 M Mst 2X
final
Race: AAKLC2AWGC1NSH*1WHAC1WHAC2MER*1CAMC1BPCC2AKLC3
X 09:55 Race: BTGAC1BPCC5ROTC1SGEC1CAMC2CAMC3
Y 10:00    Race: CROTC2MERC1BPCC4SCR: WHAC3AKLC1BPCC3SCR: BPCC1
Z 10:05 18 W Mst 2X
final
Race: ACAMC1TGAC1ROT*1MERC1BPCC1TPOC1
A 10:10 Race: BTPOC2BPCC2BPCC3NSH*1AKLC1
B 10:15 19 M Opn 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1KGCA1ROTC1TPOC1BPCC1
C 10:20 20 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1MERC1HWBC1TGAC2TGAC1
D 10:25 21 B U15 4+
final
Race: ATGSC2TGAC1TGSC1
E 10:30 22 B U17 2X
final
Race: ATGAC1KICC2TGSC1KICC1COMC2COMC2WHAC1WHAC1
F 10:35 Race: BWTMC2COMC1WTMC1WHAC2TPOC1
G 10:40 23 G U15 2X
final
Race: AROTC1MERC1BPCC1BPCC1COMC1TRG*3TGAC21TGAC21
H 10:45 Race: BTGSC1ROTC2TGAC22TGAC22WTMC1WTMC1COMC2BPCC4BPCC4
I 10:50    Race: CTGSC2BPCC2BPCC2BPCC3BPCC3MERC3MERC2BPCC6ROTC3BPCC5BPCC5
J 10:55 24 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1COMC1WTMC1TGAC1ROTC1KICC1WHAC1
K 11:00 25 G U17 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1MERC1
L 11:05 26 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ATPOC1MERC1KICC1TGAC21TGAC21TGAC22TGAC22COMC1COMC1SCR: WHAC1SCR: WHAC1ROTC1
M 11:10 Race: BROTC2SCR: HWBC1SCR: HWBC1WTMC1BPCC1BPCC1TPOC2BPCC2BPCC2SCR: TPOC4SCR: TPOC4TPOC3
N 11:15 27 Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC2WHAC1MER*1BPCC1WHAC2NSHC1
O 11:20 Race: BCAMC1TGAC1AKLC1AKLC3ROTC1CAMC1BPCC2
P 11:25 28 Mx Mst 4-
final
Race: AROTC1
Q 11:30 29 M Opn 4+
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1
R 11:35 30 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC1TGAC1
S 11:40 31 G U16 1X
final
Race: ATPOC1COMC2COMC2HWBC1TGSC3COMC1COMC1WHAC1WHAC1COMC3KICC1
T 11:45 Race: BBPCC1COMC4COMC4ROTC2TGSC1TGSC2TGAC2TGAC1ROTC1ROTC1ROTC3
U 11:50 32 B U17 1X
final
Race: AWHAC4WHAC4WHAC5WHAC6SCR: ROTC1TGSC1WHAC2WHAC2WHAC1WHAC1COMC1COMC1WTMC1
V 11:55 Race: BWHAC3TGAC1KGCA1WKOC1WKOC1
W 12:45 33 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC3ROTC1TGAC21TGAC21NSHC1MERC1HWBC1HWBC4HWBC2
X 12:49 Race: BROTC3WHAC1BPCC1MERC2WTMC1BPCC3BPCC2TPOC1ROTC2
Y 12:53 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: AROTC1WTMC1WTMC1HWBC1HWBC2BPCC1BPCC1COMC1TGSC1TGAC1
Z 12:57 Race: BHWBC3MERC3MERC2BPCC2BPCC2SCR: ROTC2WHAC1MERC1BPCC3TGAC2
A 13:01 35 M U19 2-
final
Race: ATGAC2WTMC1KICC1KICC2SCR: ROTC1TGAC1
B 13:05 Race: B
C 13:09 36 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1HWBC1BPCC1
D 13:13 37 G U16 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1COMC1COMC1TGAC21TGAC21TGAC22TGAC22COMC3TGAC1
E 13:17 Race: BTGSC2MERC2COMC2COMC2TGSC1
F 13:21 38 Mx Mst 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1WHAC1
G 13:25 39 Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: AAKL*1NSHC1TGAC1ROTC1SGEC1
H 13:29 40 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWHAC1NSHC1HWBC2HWBC1HWBC3ROTC1ROTC2
I 13:33 41 G U17 4+
final
Race: ATGSC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC1
J 13:37 42 B U16 2X
final
Race: ACOMC2KICC1TGAC1COMC1COMC1TGSC1ROTC1MERC1TPOC1KICC2
K 13:41 43 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWHAC1KICC1TGAC1ROTC1AKLC1
L 13:45 44 B U17 8+
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC1
M 13:49 46 M Mst 1X
final
Race: ACAMC3SCR: WHAC3CAMC1MERC1WHAC1AWGC1ROTC1BPCC1HORC1
N 13:53 Race: BNSHC1ROTC1WHAC2SGEC1CAMC2HWBC1TGAC1ROTC2
O 13:57 47 W Mst 1X
final
Race: ASCR: ROTC2CAMC2TPOC1BPCC1
P 14:01 48 W U19 1X
final
Race: ABPCC2BPCC2BPCC1BPCC1COMC1COMC1HWBC2HWBC2TPOC1WTMC2WTMC2
Q 14:05 Race: BHWBC3HWBC3HWBC1HWBC1MERC1TPOC2WTMC1WTMC1
R 14:09 50 G U17 1X
final
Race: AROTC2TPOC1COMC1COMC1MERC1WHAC1WHAC1KICC3
S 14:13 Race: BWHAC2WHAC2TGSC1BPCC5BPCC5KICC2BPCC3BPCC3ROTC1
T 14:17    Race: CBPCC2BPCC2TGAC21TGAC21BPCC1BPCC1TGSC2TGAC22TGAC22ROTC3HWBC1
U 14:21 51 G U15 4+
final
Race: ATGAC21TGAC21TGSC1WTMC1
V 14:25 52 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AROTC2ROTC1KICC1WTMC1KICC2TGAC1SCR: TPOC1KICC3WHAC1
W 14:29 53 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AKICC3KICC1TGAC1HWBC1BPCC1ROTC1MERC1KICC2
X 14:33 54 M/W Mst 4-
final
Race: ASCR: TGAC1SGEC1TGAC2
Y 14:37 55 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMERC1HWBC2HWBC1ROTC1
Z 14:41 56 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ACOMC2HWBC2KICC1HWBC1WHAC2COMC1KICC2BPCC2BPCC2
A 14:45 Race: BWHAC3HWBC4TGAC1HWBC3WTMC1MERC1WHAC1BPCC1BPCC1
B 14:49 57 M U19 1X
final
Race: ASCR: TPOC2WHAC3WHAC3TPOC1TPOC1KICC2KICC4TGAC1WTMC1KICC1
C 14:53 Race: B
D 14:57 58 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ASCR: TGAC1
E 15:01 59 W Opn 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1KICC1ROTC1COMC1TGAC21TGAC21BPCC1TPOC1BPCC2
F 15:05 60 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWTMC1TGAC1
G 15:09 61 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1CAMC2SCR: WHAC1MER*1CAMC1AKLC1BPCC2SGEC1BPCC1
H 15:13 62 W U19 2-
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1WTMC1
I 15:17 63 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC2SGEC1NSHC1AKL*1CAMC1ROTC1TPOC1BPCC1TGAC1
J 15:21 64 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC1HWBC2KICC3COMC1KICC4MERC1
K 15:25 Race: BKICC1MERC2TGAC1WTMC1WHAC1KICC5
L 15:29 65 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AKICC1BPCC2BPCC2MERC2TGSC1TGAC1TPOC1
M 15:33 Race: BBPCC1ROTC1NSHC1MERC1TGAC22TGAC22
N 15:37 66 G U15 4X+
final
Race: ABPCC3BPCC1COMC1TGAC21TGAC21TGSC1MERC1
O 15:41 Race: BWTMC1BPCC2BPCC2ROTC2TGSC2ROTC1
P 15:45 67 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1NSH*1
Q 15:49 68 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1KICC1SCR: HWBC1SCR: AKL*1TGAC3
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.