You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TGSC
Emma Taylor (stroke), Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Annabelle Knowles, Isabella Foster, Ella Ryan, Nicolette Grant, Ngaio Thomsen, Karin Kozuka + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Kiara Ibarraran (stroke), Anna Stuart, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Skye Lang, Tataiarangi Baker, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Max Wilson, Sam Mohns + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jimmy Austin (stroke), Isaac Jones, Luke Dempsey, Jamie Vukovich, Nicholas Mansell, William Thompson, Nabeel Khan, Angus Gray + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Thomas McCan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Charlie Figgins (stroke), Max Wilson, Stanley Alderson, Harrison Toxopeus, Keegan Bull, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell, Jimmy Austin + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Xavi St Cartmail (stroke), Isaac Jones, Angus Gray, Sam Mohns, William Thompson, Sam Barningham, Seb Ness, Nabeel Khan + Freddie Musto (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
TGSC
Thomas McCann (stroke), Max Wilson, Harrison Toxopeus, Sam Barningham, Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Keegan Bull, Stanley Alderson + Aeden Ward (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
Social