Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 4 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 6 | M Opn 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:55 | 11 | Mx Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:10 | 12 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:25 | 14 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 09:30 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 09:50 | 17 | M Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:55 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:00 | 18 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:20 | 20 | W Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:40 | 23 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:50 | 24 | B U16 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | 26 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:10 | 27 | Mx Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:35 | 31 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:55 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:45 | 34 | B U15 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:50 | 35 | M U19 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:05 | 37 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 13:10 | 38 | Mx Mst 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:50 | 46 | M Mst 1X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:00 | 48 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:30 | 52 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 14:35 | 53 | B U15 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:40 | 54 | M/W Mst 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:45 | 55 | W Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:00 | 57 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:05 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:20 | 61 | M Mst 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:30 | 63 | W Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:40 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:55 | 66 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 16:05 | 68 | M Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 19th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 4 | W Opn 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | Race: B | |||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 6 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:10 | 11 | Mx Mst 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 12 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:30 | 14 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 09:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 09:50 | 17 | M Mst 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 10:00 | 18 | W Mst 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 10:15 | 20 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:30 | 23 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 10:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 10:40 | 24 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:50 | 26 | W Opn 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 11:05 | 27 | Mx Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 11:40 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 12:20 | 34 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:25 | 35 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 37 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 12:45 | 38 | Mx Mst 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:25 | 46 | M Mst 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:05 | 52 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 14:10 | 53 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:15 | 54 | M/W Mst 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 14:20 | 55 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:35 | 57 | M U19 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 14:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 14:55 | 61 | M Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 15:00 | 63 | W Mst 4X‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 15:10 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:20 | 66 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 15:25 | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social