You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TGSC
Imogen Butcher (stroke), Skye Lang, Annabelle Knowles, Daisy Butcher, Ella Ryan, Anna Stuart, Tataiarangi Baker, Kira Sharrock + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jimmy Austin (stroke), Nabeel Khan, Sam Mohns, Jamie Vukovich, Jamie Moss, Seb Ness, Bill An, William Thompson + Tori Johnson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jacob Davey (stroke), Fritz Andrae, Alex Rendle, Keegan Bull, Harrison Toxopeus, Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Konstantin Klaeser + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
Stanley Alderson (stroke), Keegan Bull, Evan Williams, Fritz Andrae, Dylan Chamberlain, Mika Hessling, Sam Barningham, Konstantin Klaeser + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Social