Race schedule: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2020 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ | Race: A | |
B | 08:05 | 3 | B U17 4+ | Race: A | |
C | 08:10 | 4 | W Opn 1X | Race: C | |
D | 08:15 | Race: B | |||
E | 08:20 | Race: A | |||
F | 08:25 | 5 | G U17 2X | Race: B | |
G | 08:30 | Race: A | |||
H | 08:35 | 6 | M Opn 2- | Race: A | |
I | 08:40 | 7 | B U16 1X | Race: B | |
J | 08:45 | Race: A | |||
K | 08:50 | 9 | B U15 8X+ | Race: A | |
L | 08:55 | 10 | W Opn 4+ | Race: A | |
M | 09:00 | 11 | Mx Mst 2X | Race: C | |
N | 09:05 | Race: B | |||
O | 09:10 | Race: A | |||
P | 09:15 | 12 | M Opn 1X | Race: B | |
Q | 09:20 | Race: A | |||
R | 09:25 | 13 | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | |
T | 09:30 | 14 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | |
S | Race: C | ||||
U | 09:35 | Race: A | |||
V | 09:40 | 15 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | |
W | 09:45 | 16 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | |
X | 09:50 | 17 | M Mst 2X | Race: A | |
Y | 09:55 | Race: B | |||
Z | 10:00 | 18 | W Mst 2X | Race: B | |
A | 10:05 | Race: A | |||
B | 10:10 | 19 | M Opn 4X+ | Race: A | |
C | 10:15 | 20 | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | |
D | 10:20 | 21 | B U15 4+ | Race: A | |
F | 10:25 | 22 | B U17 2X | Race: A | |
G | 10:30 | 23 | G U15 2X | Race: B | |
E | 10:35 | 22 | B U17 2X | Race: B | |
H | 23 | G U15 2X | Race: A | ||
I | 10:40 | 24 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | |
J | 10:45 | 25 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | |
K | 10:50 | 26 | W Opn 2X | Race: B | |
L | 10:55 | Race: A | |||
M | 11:00 | 27 | Mx Mst 4X- | Race: B | |
N | 11:05 | Race: A | |||
O | 11:10 | 29 | M Opn 4+ | Race: A | |
P | 11:15 | 30 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | |
Q | 11:20 | 31 | G U16 1X | Race: B | |
R | 11:25 | Race: A | |||
S | 11:30 | 32 | B U17 1X | Race: B | |
T | 11:35 | Race: A | |||
U | 11:40 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |
V | 11:45 | Race: A | |||
W | 12:20 | 34 | B U15 2X | Race: A | |
X | 12:25 | 35 | M U19 2- | Race: A | |
Y | 12:30 | 36 | W Opn 4X- | Race: A | |
Z | 12:35 | 37 | G U16 2X | Race: B | |
A | 12:40 | Race: A | |||
B | 12:45 | 38 | Mx Mst 8X+ | Race: A | |
C | 12:50 | 39 | Mx Mst 8+ | Race: A | |
D | 12:55 | 40 | W Nov 4+ | Race: A | |
E | 13:00 | 41 | G U17 4+ | Race: A | |
F | 13:05 | 42 | B U16 2X | Race: A | |
G | 13:10 | 43 | M Opn 4X- | Race: A | |
H | 13:15 | 44 | B U17 8+ | Race: A | |
I | 13:20 | 45 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | |
J | 13:25 | 46 | M Mst 1X | Race: A | |
K | 13:30 | 47 | W Mst 1X | Race: A | |
L | 13:35 | 48 | W U19 1X | Race: B | |
M | 13:40 | Race: A | |||
N | 13:45 | 50 | G U17 1X | Race: C | |
O | 13:50 | Race: B | |||
P | 13:55 | Race: A | |||
Q | 14:00 | 52 | M Opn 2X | Race: B | |
R | 14:05 | Race: A | |||
S | 14:10 | 53 | B U15 4X+ | Race: A | |
T | 14:15 | 54 | M/W Mst 4- | Race: A | |
U | 14:20 | 55 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | |
V | 14:25 | 56 | M Nov 2X | Race: B | |
W | 14:30 | Race: A | |||
X | 14:35 | 57 | M U19 1X | Race: B | |
Y | 14:40 | Race: A | |||
Z | 14:45 | 59 | W Opn 4X+ | Race: A | |
A | 14:50 | 60 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | |
B | 14:55 | 61 | M Mst 4X- | Race: A | |
C | 15:00 | 62 | W U19 2- | Race: A | |
D | 63 | W Mst 4X- | Race: B | ||
E | 15:05 | Race: A | |||
F | 15:10 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | |
G | 15:15 | 65 | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | |
H | 15:20 | 66 | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | |
I | 15:25 | Race: A | |||
J | 15:30 | 67 | W Opn 2- | Race: A | |
K | 15:35 | 68 | M Opn 8+ | Race: A |