Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd January 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:15 | 4 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 5 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:35 | 7 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 09:10 | 12 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 09:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 09:20 | 13 | B U17 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:30 | 14 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:35 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:45 | 15 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 10:15 | 19 | M Opn 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:35 | 22 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:05 | 26 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:10 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 11:40 | 31 | G U16 1X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:45 | 32 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:55 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:10 | 36 | W Opn 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:15 | 37 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:20 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:45 | 42 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:50 | 43 | M Opn 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:20 | 48 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:25 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:30 | 49 | W Opn 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:35 | 50 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:55 | 52 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 15:00 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 56 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:30 | 57 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:45 | 59 | W Opn 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:05 | 62 | W U19 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 16:30 | 66 | G U15 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:35 | 67 | W Opn 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 24th January 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:08 | 4 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 5 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:28 | 7 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:48 | 12 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 08:56 | 13 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:00 | 14 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:12 | 15 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:44 | 19 | M Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 10:05 | 22 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:29 | 26 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:37 | Race: C | |||||||||||
R | 11:01 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 11:09 | 32 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 11:17 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 12:08 | 36 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:12 | 37 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 12:16 | Race: B | |||||||||||
F | 12:36 | 42 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 12:40 | 43 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:04 | 48 | W U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:12 | 49 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:16 | 50 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:28 | 52 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:32 | Race: B | |||||||||||
U | 13:36 | Race: C | |||||||||||
Y | 13:52 | 56 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 57 | M U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:12 | 59 | W Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:24 | 62 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 14:44 | 66 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:48 | 67 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A |
Social