Lane draw: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta UPDATED
This is the lane draw for the 2021 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
[WAKA]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[KATI]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
[WAKA]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[KATI]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Social