Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd January 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 3 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 4 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 08:25 | 5 | G U17 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 6 | M Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 7 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | 10 | W Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:55 | 12 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 09:10 | 13 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 14 | W Nov 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | 15 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:40 | 16 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:45 | 17 | M Mst 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:00 | 19 | M Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:05 | 20 | W Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:15 | 22 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 10:30 | 24 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:35 | 26 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:40 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 10:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 10:55 | 29 | M Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:00 | 30 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:05 | 31 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:10 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:20 | 32 | B U17 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 11:30 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:40 | 34 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:45 | 36 | W Opn 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:05 | 40 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 43 | M Opn 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:25 | 44 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:30 | 45 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:35 | 46 | M Mst 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:55 | 50 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8,9->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:05 | 52 | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:10 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6,7->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:15 | 53 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:25 | 55 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:40 | 57 | M U19 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:45 | 58 | M Opn 4‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:50 | 59 | W Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14:55 | 60 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:00 | 61 | M Mst 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:05 | 62 | W U19 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:15 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:20 | 65 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:25 | 66 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:35 | 68 | M Opn 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social