Race schedule: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta UPDATED
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd January 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1->A Final |
B | 08:05 | 3 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
C | 08:10 | 4 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:20 | 5 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B Final |
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:30 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 08:35 | 6 | M Opn 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final |
I | 08:40 | 7 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
J | 08:45 | 10 | W Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
K | 08:50 | 11 | Mx Mst 2X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
L | 08:55 | 12 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
M | 09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 09:05 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 09:10 | 13 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
P | 09:15 | 14 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
Q | 09:20 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 09:25 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 09:30 | 15 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
T | 09:35 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 09:40 | 16 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
V | 09:45 | 17 | M Mst 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
W | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 09:55 | 18 | W Mst 2X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
Y | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 19 | M Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final | |
A | 10:05 | 20 | W Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
B | 10:10 | 21 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
C | 10:15 | 22 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
D | 10:20 | 23 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
E | 10:25 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 10:30 | 24 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final |
H | 10:35 | 26 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5->B Final |
I | 10:40 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 10:45 | Race: 3 | |||
K | 10:50 | 27 | Mx Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
L | 10:55 | 29 | M Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
M | 11:00 | 30 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
N | 11:05 | 31 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
O | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 11:15 | 32 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
Q | 11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 11:25 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 11:30 | 33 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7->B Final |
T | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 11:40 | 34 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final |
V | 11:45 | 36 | W Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final |
W | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
X | 11:55 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 13:00 | 38 | Mx Mst 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
Z | 13:05 | 40 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
A | 13:10 | 41 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
B | 13:15 | 42 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
C | 13:20 | 43 | M Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final |
D | 13:25 | 44 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
E | 13:30 | 45 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
F | 13:35 | 46 | M Mst 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final |
G | 13:40 | 47 | W Mst 1X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
I | 13:45 | 48 | W U19 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
H | 13:50 | 47 | W Mst 1X | Race: 2 | |
J | 48 | W U19 1X | Race: 2 | ||
L | 13:55 | 50 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8,9->B Final |
M | 14:00 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 14:05 | 52 | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6,7->B Final |
O | 14:10 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 14:15 | 53 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
Q | 14:20 | 54 | M/W Mst 4- | Race: 1 | 1->A Final |
R | 14:25 | 55 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final |
S | 14:30 | 56 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6,7->B Final |
T | 14:35 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 14:40 | 57 | M U19 1X | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
V | 14:45 | 58 | M Opn 4- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
W | 14:50 | 59 | W Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final |
X | 14:55 | 60 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final |
Y | 15:00 | 61 | M Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final |
Z | 15:05 | 62 | W U19 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final |
A | 15:10 | 63 | W Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final |
B | 15:15 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
C | 15:20 | 65 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
D | 15:25 | 66 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ->A Final |
E | 15:30 | 67 | W Opn 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
F | 15:35 | 68 | M Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final |