Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st January 2023
Race 20 (T) @ 09:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 22nd January 2023
Race 128 (T) @ 09:16: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Race 129 (U) @ 09:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 130 (V) @ 09:24: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
Social