Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2024 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 20th January 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 3M | M NewMst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:08 | 3W | W NewMst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 08:12 | 3X | Mx NewMst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:16 | 4 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 5 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 5 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 08:28 | 6 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 6 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 7 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 8 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 08:44 | 8 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 08:52 | 10 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 08:56 | 11 | W Opn 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:00 | 12 | Mx Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:04 | 12 | Mx Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 09:08 | 13 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:12 | 13 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 09:16 | 14 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:20 | 15 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:24 | 15 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 09:28 | 15 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 09:32 | 16 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:36 | 17 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:40 | 18 | M Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:44 | 18 | M Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 09:48 | 19 | W Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:52 | 19 | W Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 09:56 | 20 | M Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:00 | 21 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:04 | 22 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:08 | 23 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 10:12 | 24 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:16 | 24 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 10:20 | 25 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:28 | 27 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:32 | 27 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 10:36 | 28 | Mx Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:40 | 28 | Mx Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 10:48 | 30 | M Opn 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 10:52 | 31 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:56 | 32 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 11:00 | 32 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 11:04 | 33 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:08 | 33 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 11:12 | 34 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:16 | 34 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 11:20 | 35 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 11:24 | 35 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 11:28 | 35 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 11:32 | 36 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 11:36 | 37 | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:40 | 38 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 11:44 | 38 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 11:48 | 39 | Mx Mst 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:56 | 41 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:00 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:00 | 44 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:05 | 45 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:15 | 47 | M Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 47 | M Mst 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 13:25 | 48 | W Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:30 | 48 | W Mst 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
13:35 | 35 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:45 | 49W | W NewMst 4(X)± heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:50 | 50 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 13:55 | 52 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:00 | 54 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:05 | 54 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 14:10 | 55 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 14:15 | 55 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 14:20 | 56 | M/W Mst 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 14:25 | 57O | NewMst 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:30 | 58 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 14:35 | 59 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 14:40 | 59 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 60 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:50 | 60 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 14:55 | 61 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 15:00 | 62 | W Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:05 | 63 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:10 | 64 | M Mst 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:15 | 65 | W U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 66 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 15:25 | 66 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 67 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:35 | 67 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | 68 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:45 | 69 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:50 | 69 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 15:55 | 70 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 16:00 | 71 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
17:40 | 59 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 21st January 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 3M | M NewMst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 08:08 | 3W | W NewMst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:12 | 3X | Mx NewMst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 08:16 | 4 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 5 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 5 | W Opn 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 08:28 | 6 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 6 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 7 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 8 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 08:44 | 8 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 08:52 | 10 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 08:56 | 11 | W Opn 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 09:00 | 12 | Mx Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 09:04 | 12 | Mx Mst 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 09:08 | 13 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 09:12 | 13 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 09:16 | 14 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 09:20 | 15 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 09:24 | 15 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 09:28 | 15 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
W | 09:32 | 16 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 09:36 | 17 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 09:40 | 18 | M Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 09:44 | 18 | M Mst 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 09:48 | 19 | W Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 09:52 | 19 | W Mst 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 09:56 | 20 | M Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 10:00 | 21 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 10:04 | 22 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 10:08 | 23 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 10:12 | 24 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 10:16 | 24 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 10:20 | 25 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 10:28 | 27 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:32 | 27 | W Opn 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:36 | 28 | Mx Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 10:40 | 28 | Mx Mst 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 10:48 | 30 | M Opn 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 10:52 | 31 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:56 | 32 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 11:00 | 32 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 11:04 | 33 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:08 | 33 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 11:12 | 34 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 11:16 | 34 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 11:20 | 35 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 11:24 | 35 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 11:28 | 35 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
Z | 11:32 | 36 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 11:36 | 37 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 11:40 | 38 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 11:44 | 38 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 11:48 | 39 | Mx Mst 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:56 | 41 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 12:00 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 12:40 | 44 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 12:44 | 45 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 12:52 | 47 | M Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 12:56 | 47 | M Mst 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 13:00 | 48 | W Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 13:16 | 49W | W NewMst 4(X)± final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 13:20 | 50 | W U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:24 | 52 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 13:28 | 54 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 13:32 | 54 | M Opn 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 13:36 | 55 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 13:40 | 55 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 13:48 | 57O | NewMst 8(X)+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 13:52 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 13:56 | 59 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 14:00 | 59 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 14:04 | 60 | M U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 14:08 | 60 | M U19 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 14:12 | 61 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 14:16 | 62 | W Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:20 | 63 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 14:24 | 64 | M Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 14:28 | 65 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 14:32 | 66 | W Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 14:36 | 66 | W Mst 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 14:40 | 67 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 14:44 | 67 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 14:48 | 68 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 14:52 | 69 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 14:56 | 69 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 15:00 | 70 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 15:04 | 71 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social