Day sheet: Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series UPDATED

This is the day sheet for the 2015 Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series.

Saturday, 5th September 2015

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender
Class School Club
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 10:00 2 M Mst D-K 4X-
division
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 WKOC1 BPCC2 ROTC1
2 10:05 Race: 2 BPCC1 MER*1 CAMC2 WES*1 WKOC2
3 10:10 3 M Mst A-C 2X
final
Race: A CAMC1 WHAC1 COMC1 TGAC1 WHAC2
4 10:20 1 Mx Mst 4±
final
Race: A AKLC21
4   4 W Mst 4±
final
Race: A HAMC2 WKOC1 HAMC1
5 10:30 5 W Mst D-K 2X
final
Race: A AKLC21 BPCC3 BPCC1 BPCC2 MERC1 WES*1 SGEC1 CAMC1
6 10:40 6 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 CAMC3 CAMC2
7 10:50 7 M Mst 4±
final
Race: A WESC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 AKLC21
8 11:00 8 W Mst D-K 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1 WKOC1
9 11:10 9 Mx Mst A-C 2X
final
Race: A AKLC21 NSHC1 WHAC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 HWBC1
10 11:20 10 Mx Mst D-K 4X-
division
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 BPCC2 HWBC1
11 11:25 Race: 2 BPCC1 WES*1 AKLC21 BPCC3 CAM*1
12 11:30 11 W Mst 2-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
13 11:50 12 Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: A AKLC21 AKL*22 CAMC1
14 12:55 13 M Mst D-K 1X
division
Race: 1 WHAC2 MERC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 AKLC23 ROTC2 ROTC1
15 13:00 Race: 2 BPCC1 BPCC3 MERC2 AKLC22 BPCC2 SGEC1 ROTC3
16 13:05     Race: 3 CAMC3 WHAC1 AKLC21 CAMC2 BPCC4 WKOC1 ROTC4
17 13:15 14 W Mst A-C 2X
final
Race: A CAMC3 AKLC21 WKOC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 WKOC2
18 13:25 15 W Mst D-K 4X-
final
Race: A MER*1 BPCC1
19 13:35 16 M Mst 2-
final
Race: A WKOC2 AKLC21 WKOC1 WESC1
20 13:45 17 M Mst D-K 2X
division
Race: 1 ROTC1 AKLC21 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 HWBC2
21 13:50 Race: 2 WESC1 BPCC3 MERC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 AKLC22
22 13:55     Race: 3 ROTC2 MER*2 CAMC2
23 14:00 18 M Mst A-C 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 WHAC1 CAMC1
24 14:10 19 W Mst A-C 4X-
final
Race: A HAMC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
25 14:20 20 Mx Mst D-K 2X
division
Race: 1 AKLC21 CAMC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 AKLC22 MERC2 NSHC1
26 14:25 Race: 2 BPCC4 CAMC2 CAMC3 MERC1 CAMC4 BPCC6 WESC2
27 14:30     Race: 3 BPCC3 WESC1 SGEC1 BPCC2 MER*3 BPCC5
28 14:40 21 W Mst A-C 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
29 14:50 22 W Mst 8+
final
Race: A AKL*1 HAMC1
30 15:00 23 M Mst A-C 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WHAC2 CAMC1 WHAC1
31 15:10 24 M Mst 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC21 CAM*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.