Draft day sheet: Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series

This is the day sheet for the 2016 Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series.

The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 3rd September 2016

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender
Class School Club
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
A 09:30 1 W Mst 2- Race: 1 AWGC1 NEL*1 TGAC1 HAMC1
B 09:38 2 M Mst E-K 1X Race: 1 AWGC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 MERC1 ROTC1 BPCC2
C 09:46 Race: 2 AKLC22 AWGC2 CAMC1 BPCC1 AKLC21 WKOC1
D 09:54     Race: 3 CAMC2 WKOC2 AWGC3 WKOC3 ROTC3 ROTC2
E 10:02 3 W Mst F-K 2X Race: 1 WESC1 AKL*1
F 10:10 4 W Mst A-C 4X- Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMC1 CAMC1 MERC1 AKLC21
G 10:18 Race: 2 NEL*1 HKIC1 ROTC1 HWBC1
H 10:26 5 M Mst 4± Race: 1 CAMC1 AWGC1 AKLC21 CAMC2 WESC1
I 10:34 6 Mx Mst C-D 2X Race: 1 MERC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 AKLC21 AKLC22
J 10:42 Race: 2 WKO*1 TAWC1 NSHC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 NSHC2 TAWC2
K 10:50 7 M Mst F-K 2X Race: 1 ROTC1 BPCC2 AKLC21 BPCC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 BPCC3 WKOC1
L 10:58 8 W Mst E-K 1X Race: 1 BPCC1 MERC1 WESC1
M 11:06 9 Mx Mst A-B 4X- Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC21
N 11:14 10 M Mst 2- Race: 1 WESC2 HKIC1 WESC1
O 11:22 Race: 2 WESC3 CAMC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 ROTC1 BPCC1 AKLC21
P 11:30 11 W Mst A-C 2X Race: 1 AKLC22 TGAC1 NSHC1 TAWC1 WES*1 MERC1
Q 11:38 Race: 2 HWBC1 NSHC2 AKLC21 CAMC4
R 11:46     Race: 3 AWGC1 AKLC23 ROTC1 ROTC2 BPCC1 CAMC2 MERC2
S 11:54 12 Mx Mst E-F 4X- Race: 1 CAMC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 ROTC1
T 12:02 13 M Mst A-D 1X Race: 1 AKLC22 CAMC1 AKLC21
U 12:10 Race: 2 ROTC1 NSHC1 CAMC2 WKOC2 CAMC3
V 12:18 14 W Mst D-K 4X- Race: 1 ROTC2 BPCC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WKO*1
W 12:26 15 M Mst D-K 4X- Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC22 CAMC3 CAMC1 NSHC1 BPCC1
X 12:34 Race: 2 WESC1 AKLC21 CAMC2 ROTC1 AWGC1 BPCC2 WKOC1
Y 12:42 16 Mx Mst A-B 2X Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1 TAWC1 AKLC21
Z 12:50 17 W Mst 4± Race: 1 NEL*1 AKLC21 HAMC1 HAMC2 HKIC1
A 12:58 18 M Mst D-E 2X Race: 1 BPCC1 MERC1 AKLC21 TGAC1 CAMC2 HKIC1
B 13:06 Race: 2 AWGC1 CAMC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 TAWC1 HWBC1 AKLC22
C 13:14 19 Mx Mst E-K 2X Race: 1 WKOC1 BPCC1 MERC1 AKLC21 BPCC4
D 13:22 Race: 2 BPCC3 WKO*1 BPCC2 CAMC1
E 13:30 20 W Mst A-D 1X Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC21 AWGC2 TAWC1 NSHC3
F 13:38 Race: 2 BPCC2 NSHC2 CAMC1 BPCC1 HWBC1
G 13:46     Race: 3 NSHC1 TAWC2 WKOC2
H 13:54 20A Mx Mst 4- Race: 1 CAMC1 AWGC1
I 14:02 21 M Mst A-C 2X Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC1 CAMC2 WESC1
J 14:10 22 Mx Mst C-D 4X- Race: 1 MERC1 AKLC21
K 14:18 Race: 2 HWBC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 CAMC2 ROTC1 AWGC1 HKIC1
L 14:26 23 W Mst D-E 2X Race: 1 CAM*1 MERC1 ROTC1
M 14:34 Race: 2 TAWC1 BPCC1 WESC1 ROT*2
N 14:42 24 M Mst A-D 4X- Race: 1 HKIC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 AKLC21 AKLC22 WESC1 HWBC1
O 14:50 25 W Mst 8+ Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC1 AKL*1
P 15:00 26 M Mst 8+ Race: 1 CAMC1 WESC1 WESC2 AKLC21
Q 15:20 27 Mx Mst 8+ Race: 1 NSHC1 CAM*1 AKLC21 BPCC1 HKIC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.