Entrants list: BOPRA Masters

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender
Class School
Club (ability) intermediate club senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 W Mst 2-
1 entrant
BPCC1
2 M Mst E-K 1X
11 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
4 W Mst A-C 4X-
4 entrants
CAMC1 MER*1 ROTC1 WKOC1
5 M Mst 4±
1 entrant
ROTC1
6 Mx Mst C-D 2X
10 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 MERC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
7 M Mst F-K 2X
10 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 TPOC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
9 W Nov 4(X)-
1 entrant
WKOC1
11 W Mst E-K 1X
4 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 NSHC1 TAWC1
13 M Mst 2-
3 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
14 W Mst A-C 2X
4 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 ROTC1 TGAC1
15 Mx Mst E-F 4X-
5 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 MER*1 ROTC1
16 M Mst A-D 1X
5 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CAMC4 HWBC1
17 W Mst D-K 4X-
5 entrants
HWBC1 MER*1 NSH*1 ROTC1 WKOC1
18 M Mst D-K 4X-
7 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 MER*1 ROTC1 WKOC1
19 Mx Mst A-B 2X
3 entrants
CAMC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
21 M Mst D-E 2X
4 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
22 Mx Mst E-K 2X
14 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 ROTC4 TAWC1
23 W Mst A-D 1X
3 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 NSHC1
24 Mx Mst 4-
3 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 ROTC1
25 M Mst A-C 2X
3 entrants
CAMC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
26 Mx Mst C-D 4X-
5 entrants
CAMC1 HWBC1 MERC1 NSH*1 WKOC1
27 W Mst D-E 2X
6 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 ROTC1
28 M Mst A-D 4X-
2 entrants
HWBC1 TGAC1
31 Mx Mst 8+
3 entrants
AKL*1 CAMC1 ROTC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.