Results: BOPRA Masters
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: I (75+ 75-79)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Masters grade: C* (43+) * row-down from E
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: I (75+ 75-79)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: I (75+ 75-79)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: C* (43+) * row-down from D
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: F* (60+) * row-down from G
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: B* (36+) * row-down from C
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Martha Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from F
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Robert Young, Bruce Walker, Paul Dougherty, Trudy Moulden, Sharon Bray, Margot Chandler, Beverly O'Loughlin + Tricia Balle (cox)
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Peter Fraser (stroke), Dylan Swain, Stephen Gibbons, Darren Hobbs, Jane Evans, Tara Wilson, Nicky Knowles, Jo Mackie + Brooke Houston (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Vanessa Low (stroke), Theresa Le Bas, Barbara Neale, Jane Savage, Gordon Meyer, Tom Clark, Bryan Walford, Keith Fraser + Sharon Morrell (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Social