Gender
Class
School class U15
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 15th January 2011

Race Time Event   Heat Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 07:30 1 M Opn 2- Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCS3 RPCS2 NELC1 NELC2
2 07:35 Race: 2 NOEC1 BURN1 RPCS4 AVNC1
3 07:40 2 W Opn 1X Race: 1 CURC1 OGUC1 NELC1 RPCC4 RPCS2
4 07:45 Race: 2 RPCC1 WHOC2 TIMC1 RPCC3 WRAC1 DUAC1
5 07:50     Race: 3 WHOC1 RPCC2 OAMC1 RPCS1 WNKC1
6 07:55 3 B U17 2X Race: 1 BLEC4 DUAC2 UNCC3 CBHS3 WNKC1 NELC4 TIMC5
7 08:00 Race: 2 STAN2 UNCC4 CBHS1 DUAC4 NELC1 STAN1 DUAC5 NELC3
8 08:05     Race: 3 XLOT2 DUAC3 STAN4 INVC1 BLEC2 TIMC4 DUAC1
9 08:10     Race: 4 DUAC6 TIMC3 CBHS2 NELC2 TIMC6 INVC2 STAN3 UNCC2
10 08:15     Race: 5 UNCC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 BLEC1 CHCC1
11 08:20 4 G U18 8+ Race: 1 NOEC1 OAMC1 RRGS1
12 08:25 5 W Opn 2- Race: 1 STMG1 WHOC2 CGHS3 NELC1
13 08:30 Race: 2 CGHS1 TIMC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
14 08:35     Race: 3 WHOC1 RPCS2 STMG2 ASHB1 BURN1 CGHS2
15 08:40 6 G U16 4X+ Race: 1 TIMC5 NELC2 INVC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 STMG1 TIMC2
16 08:45 Race: 2 NELC1 STAN1 WNKC1 STMG3 ASHB1 CGHS3
17 08:50     Race: 3 STMG2 NOEC1 RRGS5 STAN2 NOEC3 TIMC4 TIMC3
18 08:55     Race: 4 RRGS1 BURN2 NOEC4 TIMC1 CGHS2 NOEC2 UNCC2
19 09:00     Race: 5 TIMC6 RRGS3 CGHS4 RRGS4 UNCC1 DUAC1 BURN1
20 09:05 7 M Opn 1X Race: 1 RPCS7 INVC2 RPCC1 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 WHOC3
21 09:10 Race: 2 RPCS4 WHOC2 INVC3 RPCS2 RPCC2 INVC1 AVNC2
22 09:15 8 M Nov 2X Race: 1 STAN1 CBHS2 BLEC1 TIMC1 NOEC3 BURN2 WNKC1 UNCC1
23 09:20 Race: 2 OAMC1 NELC1 NOEC2 BLEC3 ASHB2 CBHS3
24 09:25     Race: 3 ASHB1 OGUC1 BLEC2 AVNC1 WNKC2 TIMC3 XLNM4
26 09:30     Race: 4 OGUC2 BURN1 WHOC1 CBHS1 TIMC2 NOEC1 AVNC2
27 09:35 9 B U18 8+ Race: 1 CCGX1 CHCC3 BLEC1 CHCC4 CCGX2 CHCC1 CHCC2
29 09:40 10 G U17 2X Race: 1 INVC2 TIMC7 INVC3 NOEC8 WTUC2 NOEC6 TIMC2
30 09:45 Race: 2 STMG1 RRGS1 WHOC2 DUAC3 STAN1 TIMC3 UNCC1 TIMC4
32 09:50     Race: 3 BURN1 QRCC2 NELC2 CGHS1 TIMC5 ASHB1 NOEC7 DUAC1
35 09:55     Race: 4 STAN2 NOEC3 WHOC1 RRGS2 STMG3 WTUC1 TIMC6 NELC1
36 10:00     Race: 5 CURC1 STAN3 OAMC2 WHOC4 DUAC2 NOEC2 NOEC4 TIMC1
38 10:05     Race: 6 NOEC5 STMG2 NOEC1 QRCC1 OAMC1 CGHS2 PICC1 INVC1
40 10:10 11 M Clb 4+ Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 NELC3 CCGX1 UNCC1 NELC1 AVNC1 OGUC1
41 10:15 Race: 2 NELC2 AVNC2 CURC1 DUAC1 NELC4 TIMC2 CCGX2
42 10:20 12 B U16 4X+ Race: 1 TIMC4 NELC1 STAN2 CURC1 CHCC1 UNCC3 BLEC2
43 10:25 Race: 2 UNCC1 TIMC3 CHCC2 DUAC2 BLEC1 CBHS2 STAN1
44 10:30     Race: 3 UNCC2 NOEC2 TIMC1 NOEC1 NELC2 CBHS3
45 10:35     Race: 4 BURN1 CCGX1 CBHS1 TIMC2 DUAC1 UNCC4
46 10:40 13 W Nov 8+ Race: 1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS2 INVC1 AVNC1
47 10:45 Race: 2 CGHS2 STMG2 NELC1 CGHS3 RRGS1
48 10:50 14 M Clb 1X Race: 1 WHOC4 CTYC2 WRAC2 BLEC4 NELC2 NOEC2 CBHS3 INVC4
49 10:55 Race: 2 AVNC2 DUAC1 AVNC3 BURN1 WNKC2 INVC6 BLEC2 DUAC4
50 11:00     Race: 3 DUAC2 BURN2 CTYC1 INVC3 BLEC3 WNKC3 PICC1
51 11:05     Race: 4 OGUC1 CURC1 DUAC3 INVC1 WHOC3 CBHS1
52 11:10     Race: 5 NELC1 AVNC4 OGUC2 INVC5 WRAC1 CBHS2 WHOC2
53 11:15     Race: 6 WHOC1 INVC2 NELC3 NOEC1 BLEC1 WNKC1
54 11:20 15 W Clb 4+ Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 NOEC2 WHOC1 NELC1 AVNC3
55 11:25 Race: 2 RRGS2 RRGS4 STMG1 AVNC2 UNCC1 ASHB2 OAMC1 OGUC1
56 11:30     Race: 3 WTUC1 AVNC1 RRGS3 BURN1 STMG2 WRAC1 ASHB1
57 11:35 16 M Opn 4- Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCS2
58 11:40 17 W Opn 2X Race: 1 TIMC3 RPCC1 WTUC1 RPCS1 NELC2 AVNC1
59 11:45 Race: 2 WHOC1 TIMC1 RPCC2 NELC1 TIMC2 WRAC1
60 11:50 18 Mx Mst 4- Race: 1 TWLC1 OAMC1 XLCA1 CHCC1
61 11:55 19 M Nov 8+ Race: 1 BLEC1 CBHS1 NELC1 BURN1 NOEC1 XLOT1
62 12:00 20 B U18 4X+ Race: 1 CCGX1 NELC2 CHCC2 DUAC1 BLEC1 TIMC2
63 12:05 Race: 2 CHCC3 STAN2 UNCC1 INVC1 DUAC2 CCGX2
64 12:10     Race: 3 BLEC2 NELC1 CURC1 TIMC1 STAN1 CHCC1
65 12:15 21 W U21 4X- Race: 1 CGHS1 CURC1 CGHS2 WRAC1
66 12:20 22 W Clb 1X Race: 1 CGHS1 INVC2 UNCC2 NELC2 NOEC4 TIMC6 WTUC1
67 12:25 Race: 2 QRCC1 WHOC1 WHOC5 UNCC1 STAN3 ASHB1 WTUC2 WHOC4
68 12:30     Race: 3 OAMC1 TIMC3 STAN2 NELC1 NOEC1 DUAC1 NOEC5 DUAC2
69 12:35     Race: 4 WNKC1 OGUC1 TIMC7 WHOC6 TIMC5 WRAC2 STMG1
70 12:40     Race: 5 AVNC2 INVC1 STAN1 TIMC1 NOEC3 NOEC2 WHOC2
71 12:45     Race: 6 TIMC4 AVNC1 PICC1 DUAC3 WHOC3 WRAC1 PICC2 STAN4
72 12:50 23 G U16 8+ Race: 1 CGHS3 STMG2 UNCC1 RRGS1 CGHS2
73 12:55 Race: 2 TIMC1 RRGS2 STMG1 NELC1 CGHS1
74 13:00 24 M Clb 2X Race: 1 BLEC1 OGUC4 CBHS1 TIMC1 BLEC3 WNKC1
75 13:05 Race: 2 CURC1 TIMC4 BURN1 OGUC2 NELC4 INVC1 UNCC1
76 13:10     Race: 3 NELC3 AVNC3 WHOC1 NOEC3 CTYC1 WRAC1 AVNC1
77 13:15     Race: 4 OGUC3 BLEC2 TIMC2 AVNC5 NOEC2 ASHB1
78 13:20     Race: 5 CBHS2 NELC5 AVNC2 STAN1 AVNC4 ASHB2 NELC1
79 13:25     Race: 6 WHOC2 NOEC1 DUAC2 NELC2 OGUC1 TIMC3 BLEC4 XLOT2
80 13:30 25 M U21 4- Race: 1 NELC1 RPCC1
81 13:35 26 G U18 4X+ Race: 1 INVC1 STAN2 WHOC1 NOEC2 TIMC2 QRCC1 ASHB1
82 13:40 Race: 2 OAMC1 BURN2 RRGS3 NOEC3 TIMC1 NOEC5
83 13:45     Race: 3 BURN1 NELC1 NOEC6 RRGS2 NOEC1 TIMC3
84 13:50     Race: 4 INVC2 NOEC7 WTUC1 NOEC4 RRGS1 STAN1
85 13:55 27 W Opn 4X- Race: 1 AVNC1 NELC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 RPCS1
86 14:00 Race: 2 XCOM1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RPCC1
87 14:05 28 B U16 8+ Race: 1 UNCC2 NOEC1 NELC1 CBHS1 CHCC2
88 14:10 Race: 2 CCGX1 CHCC1 BLEC1 UNCC1
90 14:12 43 Mx Mst 2X Race: 1 XCOM1 TWLC1 CHCC1 TWLC2 NOEC1 XCOM2 WHOC1 XLCA1
91 14:15 29 W Nov 4+ Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS3 NOEC1 CTYC1 RRGS1 INVC1 STMG4 STMG2
92 14:20 Race: 2 AVNC1 NELC3 STAN2 STMG3 ASHB1 NELC2 AVNC2 NELC1
93 14:25     Race: 3 RRGS2 WNKC1 RRGS4 STMG1 NOEC2 UNCC1
94 14:30 30 W Clb 2X Race: 1 UNCC1 STAN1 BURN3 NOEC3 INVC1 BURN2 NELC2 PICC1
95 14:35 Race: 2 WTUC1 STMG2 WHOC1 AVNC1 ASHB2 STAN2 TIMC2 BURN1
96 14:40     Race: 3 ASHB1 TIMC4 QRCC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 UNCC2 STAN4 CURC2
97 14:45     Race: 4 WRAC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 STAN3 NOEC4 OGUC1
98 14:50     Race: 5 TIMC1 OGUC2 STMG1 TIMC5 NELC1 CURC1 WTUC2
99 14:55 31 M Opn 4X- Race: 1 AVNC3 RPCS2 CURC1 AVNC2 NELC1 TIMC2 RPCC1
100 15:00 Race: 2 WHOC1 INVC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 AVNC1
101 15:05 32 M Clb 8+ Race: 1 BLEC1 NOEC1 CCGX2 CHCC2 NELC2 OGUC1
102 15:10 Race: 2 STAN1 CCGX1 NELC1 CHCC1 CHCC3
103 15:15 33 M Nov 4+ Race: 1 OGUC1 BLEC2 BURN2 NOEC1 TIMC2
104 15:20 Race: 2 ASHB1 NELC3 BLEC1 WNKC1 NELC2 BURN1
105 15:25     Race: 3 TIMC1 CBHS1 NELC1 STAN1 AVNC1
106 15:30 34 W Opn 4- Race: 1 WHOC1 NELC1 RPCS1
107 15:35 35 W Clb 8+ Race: 1 AVNC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 INVC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS1
108 15:40 36 G U16 4+ Race: 1 TIMC4 STMG1 BURN1 NOEC2 TIMC3 NELC1 NOEC1
109 15:45 Race: 2 NELC2 UNCC1 RRGS2 TIMC2 ASHB1
110 15:50     Race: 3 TIMC1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG3 DUAC1 BURN2
111 15:55 37 M Opn 2X Race: 1 RPCC2 INVC2 TIMC1 INVC1
112 16:00 Race: 2 RPCS3 WRAC1 RPCC3 WHOC1 RPCS2 RPCC1 CTYC1
113 16:05 38 W Nov 2X Race: 1 CGHS1 INVC3 STAN3 OGUC1 NOEC1 WNKC1
114 16:10 Race: 2 ASHB1 UNCC1 CGHS2 STAN2 CTYC1 TIMC1 RRGS1
115 16:15     Race: 3 INVC1 AVNC1 NOEC3 WTUC1 STAN1 INVC2
116 16:20     Race: 4 UNCC2 NOEC4 CTYC2 STMG1 WNKC2 PICC1 NOEC2
117 16:25 39 Mst 1X Race: 1 DUAC1 NELC1 TWLC3 CURC2 WHOC1 TWLC1 TWLC2 NOEC1 AVNC1
118 16:30 40 W Opn 8+ Race: 1 UNCC1 RRGS1 AVNC1 STMG1 RPCS1 AVNC2 NELC1 CGHS1
119 16:35 41 B U16 4+ Race: 1 TIMC2 CCGX1 UNCC1 TIMC3 CHCC1 STAN1 NELC1 CBHS1
120 16:40 Race: 2 CBHS2 CHCC2 NOEC2 BLEC1 DUAC2 UNCC2 TIMC1 CHCC3
121 16:45     Race: 3 CCGX2 XLOT1 CURC1 NOEC1 STAN2 DUAC1 BLEC2
122 16:50 42 M Opn 8+ Race: 1 AVNC1 CHCC1 NELC1 CCGX1 RPCS1 TIMC1 CHCC2

Sunday, 16th January 2011

This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.