Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#4
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social