Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Giverny Penny, Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Morgan Parker, Zoe Cox, Ruby Norton + Sophie Gardyne (cox)
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Tori Skene, Ali Pickering, Brooke Rakowitz, Valerie Kornienko, Niamh O'Hara + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Ryelee Breen, Heidi Wright, Brittany Spark, Kate Campbell, Shannon Harrison, Alice Young + Toni Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
Hana Coulston (stroke), Lucee Holland, Charlotte Whitham, Molly Smith, Molly Lines, Alexandra Earl, Lauren Sim, Kayla Burton + Olivia Cottam (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ruby Randall (stroke), Persephone Kemp, Molly Ellis, Sunaina Born, Erin Calder, Milly van Dam, Olivia Peacock, Emily Downey + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: J Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Lili Sabonadiere (stroke), Brieana Shea, Stella Keown, Josie Cook, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay, Claudia Maker, Ali Adams + Georgia Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Olivia McLeod (stroke), Izzie Evans, Alex Summerfield, Millie Smyth, Alex Howden, Anna Sutherland, Rosalie Calder, Danielle Ackland + Harriet Green (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Ella Brownrigg (stroke), Molly Senior, Ryley Visser, Kirsten MacKenzie, Goldie Harding, Mikayla Brown, Olivia Wright, Molly Smith + Grace Williams (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Biddy Tothill, Meg Fulton, Emily Pearson, Saskia Klinkenberg, Stephanie Beattie, Star Davidson, Olivia Hutton + Natalie Bocock (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Gracie O'Loughlin, Wallis Russell, Noemi North, Georgia Lund, Ilaria Earl, Annie Larkin, Georgie Wells + Lucy Davidson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Jessica Martin (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Sarah Templeton, Vicky Taggart, Maddi Palmer, Eloise Gawler, Pippa Harrison, Emma McRobie + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
Kate Rawcliffe (stroke), Molly Ramsay, Ahlia Hicks, Meg Hocquard, Kate Lindstrom, Belle Saunders, Maia Bicknell, Tegan Williams + Bianca Sisson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Social