Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#4
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#6
WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social