Saturday, 17th January 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: CHCC2
STAN1
TIMC1ASHB1WTUC2CTYC3ASHB2NOEC3
B 07:35 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: NOEC2
OTAC1
CHCC1NOEC1SCR: AVNC2
WTUC1
INVC1
C 07:40    Race: 3WHOC1RPCS1NELC1CURC1CTYC1RPCS2AVNC1SCR: CTYC2
D 07:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1AVNC2RPCS2AVNC1RPCS3RPCS1NOEC1OAMC1
E 07:50 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NELC1TIMC1WHOC2AVNC3CURC1WTUC1DUAC1RPCS4
F 07:55    Race: 3WHOC3WNKC1DUAC2CURC2TIMC2SCR: WTUC2
G 08:00    Race: 4CURC4CURC3SCR: WTUC3
TIMC3
WHOC4
H 08:05 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OTAC3NOEC2AVNC1INVC1OAMC1STCC2WTUC1
I 08:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMC3NOEC3CHCC1NELC1OAMC2STCC3WTUC2
J 08:15    Race: 3TIMC4STAN2NOEC4CURC1NELC2OTAC1STCC4BURN1
K 08:20    Race: 4TIMC5STCC1NOEC5DUAC1NOEC1OTAC2TIMC1BURN2
L 08:25 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1STMG2RRGS2COLC1RRGS1STMG1WHOC1
M 08:30 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2OGUC1AVNC1NELC1RPCS1
N 08:35 Fastest Crews->FinalRace: 2SCR: STMG2
STMG1
RRGS2SCR: CTYC1
RRGS1
STMG3TIMC1SCR: INVC1
O 08:40 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1RRGS4MARN1ASHB1CROC2NOEC3TIMC1
P 08:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN1
WTUC2
MARN2COLC1CURC1RRGS1TIMC2
Q 08:50    Race: 3BURN1STMG1NOEC1COLC2CURC2RRGS2TIMC3
R 08:55    Race: 4STMG2NOEC2CROC1DUAC1RRGS3TIMC4
S 09:00 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS3CTYC1CURC2RPCS2CURC1
T 09:05 Fastest Crews->FinalRace: 2WTUC2RPCS5WTUC1TIMC1DUAC1RPCS4
U 09:10 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC4NOEC4CROC1ASHB1AVNC3DUAC2OAMC2TIMC2
V 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STCC1NOEC5CROC2ASHB2CTYC1NOEC1OTAC1TIMC3
W 09:20    Race: 3STCC2NOEC6CROC3AVNC1CHCC1NOEC2OTAC2BURN2
X 09:25    Race: 4TIMC1OAMC1DUAC1AVNC2SCR: CHCC2
OTAC3
NOEC3SCR: BURN1
Y 09:30 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1CHCC1CHC*2
Y   9 B U18 8+
prelim
Race: 1NOEC1CHCC1CHC*2SCR: STAN1
Z 09:35 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1TIMC3NOEC1ASHB1DUAC3SCR: RRGS1
TIMC7
BURN2STAN1
A 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WNKC2TIMC4NOEC2CURC1MARN1SCR: STMG1
TIMC8
NELC3NOEC3
B 09:45    Race: 3WNKC3TIMC5OAMC1DUAC1NELC1TIMC1WHOC1
C 09:50    Race: 4BURN1TIMC6OAMC2DUAC2NELC2TIMC2WTUC1
D 09:55 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2CURC1CHCC1ASHB1CTYC1CHCC3NELC1WTUC1
E 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAN1INVC1CHCC2AVNC1SCR: CTUC1
STAN2
CHCC4SCR: NOEC1
F 10:05 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1STAN1DUAC1AVNC1CHCC2NOEC3STCC3
G 10:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BURN1STAN2INVC1AVNC2CHCC3OAMC1TIMC1
H 10:15    Race: 3STCC1NOEC1AVNC3CROC1OTAC1TIMC2
I 10:20    Race: 4STCC2NOEC2CHCC1CURC1OTAC2TIMC3
J 10:25 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS1MARN1AVNC1COLC1NOEC1STMG1WTUC1
J   13 W Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS1MARN1AVNC1COLC1NOEC1STMG1WTUC1
K 10:30 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STCC4INVC2ASHB1CROC2OTAC1TIMC1WNKC2
L 10:35 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WHOC2OTAC6NELC1AVNC1CURC1OTAC2TIMC2BURN2
M 10:40    Race: 3WTUC1STCC1NOEC1AVNC2DUAC1OTAC3TIMC3BURN1
N 10:45    Race: 4WTUC2STCC2OAMC1SCR: AVNC3
AVNC4
DUAC2OTAC4TIMC4
O 10:50    Race: 5WTUC3STCC3OAMC2SCR: CTYC1
AVNC5
DUAC3OTAC5TWLC1
P 10:55    Race: 6WNKC1STAN1OAMC3CROC1INVC1STAN2UNCC1
Q 11:00 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG4RRGS2CURC1ASHB1COLC1NELC1STMG1TIMC3
R 11:05 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TIMC1RRGS3SCR: INVC1
WHOC1
AVNC1COLC2OAMC1STMG2
S 11:10    Race: 3RRGS4MARN1SCR: AVNC2
TIMC2
COLC3RRGS1STMG3
T 11:15 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1NELC1WTUC1AVNC1CTYC1CURC1NOEC1
T   16 M Opn 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1NELC1SCR: CTUC1
WTUC1
AVNC1CTYC1CURC1NOEC1
U 11:20 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC2RPCS1DUAC1ASHC1CTYC1OGUC1WHOC2
V 11:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1NELC1AVNC1CTYC2OGUC2SCR: WTUC1
W 11:30 18 Mst 4(X)±
heat
Race: 1TWLC1
X 11:35 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1OTAC1NOEC1AVNC2AVN*1SCR: NOEC2STAN1
X   19 M Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2AVN*1NOEC2STAN1
Y 11:40 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC3OAMC1CROC1ASHB1CHCC1NELC1STCC1
Z 11:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMC4OTAC1DUAC1AVNC1CHCC2NOEC1
A 11:50    Race: 3WTUC1STAN1INVC1AVNC2CHCC3NOEC2TIMC1
B 11:55    Race: 4BURN1STAN2INVC2TIMC2CHCC4NOEC3
12:00 21 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C   22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WTUC3NOEC7CURC2ASHC1SCR: AVNC4
CTYC1
NOEC1TIMC1WNKC6
D 12:05 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WNKC1NOEC8CURC3ASHC2SCR: AVNC5
BURN2
NOEC2TIMC2
E 12:10    Race: 3WNKC2OAMC1CURC4ASHB1AVNC6NOEC3TIMC3BURN1
F 12:15    Race: 4WNKC3OAMC2DUAC1AVNC1SCR: CTYC1
WHOC1
NOEC4
G 12:20    Race: 5WNKC4OGUC1DUAC2AVNC2CROC1NOEC5WTUC1
H 12:25    Race: 6WNKC5STAN1NOEC6AVNC3CURC1SCR: WTUC2
I 12:30 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG3RRGS1COLC1MARN1STMG1WTUC1
J 12:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMC1RRGS2CURC1NOEC1STMG2

Sunday, 18th January 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
K 07:00 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:05 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:10    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:15    Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:20    Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
P 07:25 25 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P   25 M U22 4-
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 07:30 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 07:35 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
S 07:40    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
T 07:45 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T   27 W Opn 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 07:50 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U   28 B U16 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 07:55 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:05    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:10 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:15 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:20    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:25 31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B   31 M Opn 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 08:30 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C   32 M Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 08:35 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 08:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 08:45    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
G 08:50 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G   34 W Opn 4-
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 08:55 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H   35 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 09:00 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:05 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
K 09:10    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:15 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
N 09:25 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
P 09:35    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 09:40    Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
R 09:45 39 M/W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 09:50 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 09:55 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:00    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:05 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V   42 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:30 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
E   21 W U22 4-
final
Race: A
B 10:35 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:40 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:45 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:50 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
F 10:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:00 4 G U18 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:05 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:10 6 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:20 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:25 8 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:30 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:35 9 B U18 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:40 10 G U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:45 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 11:50 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 11:55 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:00 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:05 13 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:10 14 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:20 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:25 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:30 16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:35 17 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:40 18 Mst 4(X)±
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 12:45 19 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 12:50 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 12:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 13:00 22 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:05 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:10 23 G U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:15 24 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:20 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:25 25 M U22 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 13:30 26 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:35 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 13:40 27 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:45 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:50 29 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 14:00 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
S 14:05 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 14:10 31 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 14:15 32 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 14:20 33 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
W 14:25 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 14:30 34 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 14:35 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 14:40 36 G U16 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:45 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 14:50 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 14:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 15:00 38 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
E 15:05 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 15:10 39 M/W Mst 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 15:15 41 B U16 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
H 15:20 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 15:25 42 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.