Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social