You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Izzy Hurley (stroke), Francesca Thurlow-White, Breana Riordan, India Birnie + Valerie Kornienko (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHC*
CHC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHC*
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Samuel Tillman, Ben Murray, Joshua Wade, Miles Smith, Jed McArthur, Henry Paterson, Robert Turnbull + Tom Bosworth (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Corey Lewis, Aaron Roydhouse, Ben Sinnamon, Calum Gordon, Thomas Chin, Nick Henderson, Marc Herger + Robbie Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Miles Sandston (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Jonathon Gemmell, Henry Bell, Joseph Tupou, George Clarke, Wilbur Morrison, Flynn Mann + James Gilroy (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Corey Lewis, Aaron Roydhouse, Ben Sinnamon, Calum Gordon, Thomas Chin, Nick Henderson, Marc Herger + Robbie Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Miles Sandston (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Jonathon Gemmell, Henry Bell, Joseph Tupou, George Clarke, Wilbur Morrison, Flynn Mann + James Gilroy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHC*
CHC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHC*
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Samuel Tillman, Ben Murray, Joshua Wade, Miles Smith, Jed McArthur, Henry Paterson, Robert Turnbull + Tom Bosworth (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Corey Lewis, Aaron Roydhouse, Ben Sinnamon, Calum Gordon, Thomas Chin, Nick Henderson, Marc Herger + Robbie Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Miles Sandston (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Jonathon Gemmell, Henry Bell, Joseph Tupou, George Clarke, Wilbur Morrison, Flynn Mann + James Gilroy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHC*
CHC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHC*
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Samuel Tillman, Ben Murray, Joshua Wade, Miles Smith, Jed McArthur, Henry Paterson, Robert Turnbull + Tom Bosworth (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kely & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Vandam
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kely & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Sasha Vander Ster (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Ben Topham, Leon Barrowcliffe + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Sasha Vander Ster (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Ben Topham, Leon Barrowcliffe + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Meisha Nicolson + Anne Chiang (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Meisha Nicolson + Anne Chiang (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Vandam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#6
WNKC
Coached by: Robert Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#8
NOEC
Coached by: C Abbey
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#5
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Small
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May & Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Tania Rule
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Tania Rule
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Sophie Baker (stroke), Jemmima Colbran, Charlotte Hutchinson, Riley Marshall + Alexandra Watson (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Vandam
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Liam Pyott, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Flynn Dijkstra, Fin Montgomery, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Sam Jackson (stroke), Ashley Pont, Robert Clifford, George Satterthwaite, Henry Bell, Luke Austin, Morgan Kinder-Rycroft, Grant Romeril + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Fletcher Homan (stroke), Ryan Wilson, Hayden George, Craig de Blecourt, Mitchell Booth, Kyle Hughes, Paul Whiley, Hamish Wallace + Gray Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Hayden Bewley (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Nicholas Bailey, George Dennison, Daniel Halligan, Harrison Long + Nick Foley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Harrison Jones-Park (stroke), Toby Gardener, Nicholas Roberts, Alex Maier-Gant + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Oliver Higgins (stroke), Lochlann O'Sullivan, Hamish Sinclair, Jayden Henderson + Regan Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Anne Chiang
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Courtney May
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Dorothee Pauli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Social