Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Bezett & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Bezett & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Bezett & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Tiana Mihaere
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smaill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social