Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 14th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 06:30 1A M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC2 UNCC3 UNCC1 UNCC4
A   1B W Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 CROC2 UNCC5
B 06:34 2A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC3 STMG2 WTUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS2 COLC2
C 06:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC2 STMG1 CURC1 COLC3 MARN1 RRGS1
D 06:42 2B W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 OGUC1 ASHC1 AVNC1 TIMC2
E 06:46 3A B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC3 STAN1 STBD3 NOEC1 CURC1 DUAC1
F 06:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CBHS2 STAN2 TIMC3 TIMC4 WTUC2 NOEC6 CHCC2
G 06:54     Race: 3 NOEC2 OAMC1 CTYC2 CROC1 BURN2 STBD2
H 06:58     Race: 4 STCC4 BURN1 STCC3 AVNC12 CBHS1 WTUC1
I 07:02 3B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 TIMC7 CROC2 STBD1 TIMC6 NOEC7 CBHS3
J 07:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 NOEC5 OAMC2 OTAC1 ASHC2 STCC1 TIMC5
K 07:10     Race: 3 WTUC3 NOEC8 ASHC1 CTYC1 NOEC4 CROC3 TIMC1
L 07:14 4 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 OGUC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 OGUC2 RPCS2
M 07:18 5 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS9 RPCS5 INVC2 RPCS8 RPCS1 CURC1 RPCS7 OTAC1
N 07:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WRAC1 RPCS2 RPCS6 AVNC1 RPCS4 INVC1 RPCS3
O 07:26 6A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 STAN2 STAN1 CBHS1 AVNC12 OAMC1 AVNC11
P 07:30 6B M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 CURC1 AVNC2 UNCC1 AVNC1
Q 07:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CTYC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 NOEC1 AVNC3 AVNC4
R 07:38 7A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 WNKC2 ASHC1 CTYC3 NOEC1 WTUC1
S 07:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 ASHC2 CTYC2 CBHS2 TIMC2 CROC1 WNKC1
T 07:46     Race: 3 TIMC3 AVNC1 CBHS1 BURN1 CTYC1
U 07:50 7B B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 TIMC1 NOEC3 OAMC1 STBD1 CBHS3
V 07:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC1 NOEC2 WTUC2 TIMC4 STCC1 CHCC1
W 07:58 8 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 STMG3 ASHC1 STAN1 RRGS1 STMG1 WTUC2 NOEC1
X 08:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OGUC1 STMG2 OAMC1 COLC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 TIMC1
Y 08:06 9A M Mst 4X± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC1
Y   9B W Mst 4X± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC2 ASHC1
Z 08:10 10A B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC12 AVNC11 CBHS3 STBD1 NOEC2 NOEC1 CHCC2 STCC1
A 08:14 10B B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CBHS2 CHCC3 STAN1 CBHS1
B 08:18 11A G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 TIMC1 TIMC4 WTUC1 ASHC1 RRGS1
C 08:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC2 CTYC1 RRGS2 STMG2 WRAC1
D 08:26 11B G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG3 COLC1 STAN1 MARN1 WTUC3 TIMC3 CURC1
E 08:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC2 RRGS3 WRAC2 COLC2 WTUC2 OAMC1
F 08:34 12A M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 STAN1 STCC1 TIMC3 TIMC2
G 08:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC4 OTAC1 TIMC1 AVNC11
H 08:42 12B M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 ASHC1 INVC1 CTYC1 AVNC1
I 08:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC1 OGUC1 INVC2 TIMC5 AVNC2
J 08:50 12C M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 WTU*1 AVNC1
K 08:54 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 NOEC1 WRAC1 NOEC5 WTUC2 ASHC1
L 08:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC2 WTUC1 WRAC2 AVNC2 WNKC1 NOEC3 CURC1
M 09:02     Race: 3 NOEC2 WNKC2 WTUC3 NOEC4 AVSG2 RRGS1 TIMC1
N 09:06 13B W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC2 AVNC1 TIMC2 NOEC2 OAMC1 CTYC1 ASHC2
O 09:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 UNCC1 CTYC2 AVNC4 AVNC3 OGUC1 DUAC1
P 09:14 14A W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 CURC1 NOEC1 RRGS2 CTYC1
Q 09:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS1 TIMC1 MARN1 COLC1
R 09:22 14B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WTUC1 RRGS3
R   14C G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1
S 09:26 15A M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 TIMC1 CBHS1 CTYC1 AVNC1 ASHC1
T 09:30 15B B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 NOEC3 AVNC11 STAN2 CBHS2 STBD2
U 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC1 NOEC1 AVNC12 CBHS3 WTUC1
V 09:38 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 OGUC1 RPCS1 CURC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 OGUC2
W 09:42 17A M Mst 4± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC2
W   17B W Mst 4± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC1
X 09:46 18A G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 WNKC7 WNKC8 STAN1 TIMC2 WTUC3 WRAC2
Y 09:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 WTUC2 WNKC4 CROC2 TIMC1 NOEC3 WNKC3
Z 09:54     Race: 3 BURN1 ASHC2 OAMC1 WNKC5 NOEC1
A 09:58     Race: 4 WTUC1 TIMC5 WNKC6 NOEC2 CROC1
B 10:02 18B G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC7 CTYC3 DUAC1 TIMC8 AVSG2 ASHC1
C 10:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 MARN1 TIMC4 OAMC2 AVSG1 CTYC2 WRAC3
D 10:10 19 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCS1 AVNC1 WTUC1 AVNC5 AVNC4 CURC1 UNCC2
E 10:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC3 STAN1 AVNC2 RPCS4 UNCC1 NOEC1 RPCS2 AVNC6
F 10:18 20A B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD3 CHCC5 CBHS2 CHCC4 STAN2
G 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC3 STAN1 STBD2 CBHS3
H 10:26 20B B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN4 CURC1 CHCC1 CBHS1
I 10:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAN3 CHCC2 NOEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 AVNC11
J 10:34 21A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC3 STAN2 STBD1 TIMC3 NOEC2
K 10:38 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OAMC1 STAN1 STCC2 CHCC1 NOEC4 TIMC2
L 10:42     Race: 3 AVNC12 OAMC2 NOEC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 INVC1
M 10:46 21B M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 INVC3 AVNC5 WTUC1 ASHC2 DUAC1 AVNC4 AVNC11
N 10:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC3 INVC2 CTYC1 OGUC1 ASHC1 AVNC1 INVC4 AVNC2
O 10:54 22A G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 RRGS1 CURC1 STMG1 RRGS2 TIMC1 DUAC1
P 10:58 22B G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WTUC1 OAMC1 RRGS3 RRGS4 COLC1
Q 11:02 23A B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC14 DUAC1 STCC1 OTAC3 BURN1 TIMC6 STAN3
R 11:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC9 STAN1 AVNC12 OAMC1 TIMC1 CTYC4 NOEC1 DUAC2 TIMC7
S 11:10     Race: 3 WNKC1 NOEC4 STAN2 TIMC8 BURN2 CTYC1 OAMC2 AVNC13
11:14     Race: 4
T   23B B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 CROC3 TIMC3 OTAC1 STCC3 TIMC2 OAMC3 ASHC4
U 11:18 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CTYC2 ASHC2 CROC2 CBHS1 OTAC2 TIMC4 OAMC4
V 11:22     Race: 3 ASHC3 CBHS2 AVNC11 CROC1 STCC4 CTYC3
W 11:26 24A W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 CTYC2 TIMC4 COLC1 TIMC3 NOEC3
X 11:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 RRGS1 CURC1 BURN1 NOEC1 CTYC1
Y 11:34     Race: 3 NOEC2 TIMC2 AVNC1 COLC2 WRAC1
Z 11:38 24B G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 MARN2 STAN1 RRGS2 WTUC2 STAN2 RRGS3 NOEC1
A 11:42 25A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 WRAC1 NOEC3 MARN1 DUAC1 WTUC3 TIMC2
B 11:46 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WTUC2 MARN2 NOEC1 DUAC3 TIMC1 CURC2
C 11:50     Race: 3 STMG1 WTUC1 AVSG1 STAN1 ASHC1
D 11:54 25B W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC4 AVNC2 CTYC1 CURC3 OGUC1 OGUC4 TIMC3
E 11:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGUC3 ASHC3 AVNC3 DUAC2 NOEC1
F 12:02     Race: 3 UNCC1 NOEC2 ASHC2 OGUC2 CURC1 AVNC1
G 12:06 26 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 AVNC1 CHCC1 AVNC11 CBHS1 TIMC2
H 12:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC12 TIMC1 OAMC1 STAN1 CURC1 CHCC2
I 12:14 27 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
J 12:18 28A M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CBHS3
J   28B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 AVNC11 CBHS2 NOEC1 AVNC12
K 12:22 28C B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 DUA*1 CBHS1 STAN1
L 12:26 29A G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 RRGS1 MARN2 WNKC2 CROC1
M 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC4 WRAC1 TIMC6 DUAC1 RRGS2 MARN3 WNKC1
N 12:34 29B G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 MARN1 STMG1 RRGS4 OAMC2 WTUC1
O 12:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WRAC2 DUAC2 CTYC1 TIMC5 NOEC2 RRGS3 OAMC1
P 12:42 30A W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CROC2 NOEC3 DUAC1 WNKC1 TIMC3 WNKC3 WRAC1
Q 12:46 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC1 WNKC4 CROC1 TIMC1 DUAC4 CTYC2 WTUC4
R 12:50     Race: 3 OAMC1 AVNC2 ASHC1 CTYC3 NOEC2 WNKC2
S 12:54 30B G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 BURN1 WRAC2 DUAC2 WTUC1 WTUC3
T 12:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OAMC2 TIMC2 WTUC2 NOEC4 BURN2 CTYC1 DUAC3
U 13:02 31 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC5 OAMC1 AVNC1 RPCS2 AVNC2 OGUC1
V 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS1 RPCS3 AVNC3 AVNC4 ASHC1
W 13:10 32 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC4 AVNC1 STAN1 WTUC1 AVNC2 WTUC2 RPCS1
X 13:14 33A M Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 UNCC1 UNCC2
X   33B W Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 UNCC3 CROC1 UNCC4 ASHC2
Y 13:18 34A B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 NOEC3 CHCC3 CBHS1 STCC2 DUAC1 STBD1
Z 13:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 BURN1 STCC3 NOEC1 CHCC4 OAMC2 TIMC2 STAN1
A 13:26 34B B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 TIMC3 ASHC1 AVNC11 CTYC1 NOEC4 CHCC2 WTUC2
B 13:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OTAC1 NOEC2 CURC1 CROC1 STCC1 TIMC1 CHCC1
C 13:34 35A W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 STMG1 RRGS1 STAN1 RRGS3
D 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 MARN1 RRGS2 STMG2 NOEC1
E 13:42 35B W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 WTUC1
E   35C W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1
F 13:46 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN3 OTAC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 WNKC1
G 13:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OAMC3 NOEC1 STBD1 STCC2 TIMC5 TIMC4
H 13:54     Race: 3 STCC1 TIMC6 TIMC2 STAN2 OAMC2 STBD3
I 13:58 36B M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 DUAC2 AVNC4 AVNC6 AVNC2 AVNC1 OTAC2 WRAC1
J 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 AVNC5 AVNC3 AVNC7 AVNC8 ASHC1
K 14:06 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCS4 CURC1 RPCS2 INVC1 RPCS1 TIMC1
L 14:10 38A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 AVNC1 TIMC1 STCC1
M 14:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WNKC1 BURN1 STBD1 CTYC1 ASHC1
N 14:18 38B B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 STCC2 AVNC12 NOEC4 STBD2 CBHS2 TIMC2
O 14:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS3 NOEC2 NOEC1 CHCC1 DUAC1 AVNC11 STAN1
P 14:26 39A W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 NOEC2 TIMC1 RRGS1 MARN2 WTUC1
Q 14:30 39B W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 OGUC2 NOEC1 AVNC1 ASHC1
R 14:34 39C W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 OGUC1 AVNC2 AVNC3
S 14:38 40A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC5 STAN1 DUAC3 CTYC2 WNKC1 TIMC7 MARN1
T 14:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNKC2 CROC2 OAMC1 DUAC4 ASHC1 TIMC6 STMG1
U 14:46     Race: 3 WTUC1 ASHC2 OAMC2 NOEC2 WNKC5 DUAC1
V 14:50     Race: 4 WNKC3 TIMC3 WRAC1 NOEC1 CROC1
W 14:54 40B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 CURC1 WRAC4 NOEC4 TIMC4
X 14:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OAMC4 WRAC3 DUAC5 CTYC1 CURC2 TIMC5
Y 15:02     Race: 3 STAN3 WRAC2 TIMC8 OAMC3 AVSG1
Z 15:06 41A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 TIMC4 NOEC1 WNKC2 CTYC1 MARN2
A 15:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CURC1 CTYC2 WRAC1 TIMC2 RRGS2 AVNC1
B 15:14     Race: 3 CROC1 CTYC3 WNKC1 CURC2 MARN1 STAN1
C 15:18 41B G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS4 TIMC3 NOEC3 TIMC5 WTUC1 DUAC1 STAN1 BURN1
D 15:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC2 STAN2 RRGS3 TIMC1 MARN3 CURC3 NOEC2 WTUC2
E 15:26 42A M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 STAN1 CHCC1 CHCC3 STBD1
F 15:30 42B M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 NOEC1 INVC1 OAM*1 CHCC4 UNCC1
G 15:34 42C M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 STAN2 CBHS1 AVNC2 WTUC1 AVNC3
H 16:30 1A M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC3 UNCC2 UNCC4 UNCC1
H   1B W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC5 CROC2
I 16:35 2A W U19 4+
final
Race: A COLC2 WTUC2 WTUC1 STMG1 TIMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CURC1
J 16:40 2B W Clb 4+
final
Race: A TIMC2 AVNC1 COLC1 ASHC1 OGUC1
K 16:45 3A B U16 2X
final
Race: B WTUC2 DUAC1 TIMC4 STAN1 AVNC12 CTYC2 CBHS1
L 16:50 Race: A NOEC1 BURN2 WTUC1 CURC1 CBHS2 NOEC2 BURN1 STAN2
M 16:55 3B B U17 2X
final
Race: B NOEC8 CTYC1 NOEC7 TIMC6 WTUC3 CBHS3 CROC3
N 17:00 Race: A TIMC2 CROC2 TIMC1 TIMC7 STCC1 ASHC1 TIMC5 OAMC2
O 17:05 4 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A OGUC2 RPCS3 RPCS1 RPCS2 OGUC1 CTYC1

Sunday, 15th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 5 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B RPCS4 RPCS8 RPCS9 WRAC1 RPCS7
B 07:35 Race: A RPCS1 RPCS6 CURC1 RPCS2 INVC2 RPCS3 RPCS5 INVC1
C 07:40 6A M U19 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 STAN2 AVNC11 STAN1 CBHS1 AVNC12
D 07:45 6B M Clb 4+
final
Race: A CTYC1 CURC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 AVNC3 AVNC2 CHCC1 OGUC1
E 07:50 7A M Nov 2X
final
Race: B CTYC3 STCC2 CBHS1 CBHS2 AVNC1 TIMC3 WNKC1 WNKC2
F 07:55 Race: A NOEC1 CTYC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 BURN1 ASHC2 ASHC1 CTYC2
G 08:00 7B B U15 2X
final
Race: A DUAC2 WTUC2 TIMC1 STCC1 CBHS3 TIMC4 OAMC1 DUAC1
H 08:05 8 W U19 2-
final
Race: A STAN1 WTUC1 RRGS1 TIMC1 NOEC1 STMG2 STMG1 OGUC1
I 08:10 9A M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1
I   9B W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC2 ASHC1
O   21B M Clb 2X
final
Race: B
J 08:15 10A B U16 8+
final
Race: A NOEC2 NOEC1 AVNC12 CBHS3 STBD1 CHCC2 STCC1 AVNC11
K 08:20 10B B U17 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 CHCC1 CHCC3 CBHS2 CBHS1
L 08:25 11A G U16 4+
final
Race: A WRAC1 ASHC1 STMG2 STMG1 TIMC2 RRGS1 RRGS2 TIMC1
M 08:30 11B G U17 4+
final
Race: A TIMC3 WRAC2 MARN1 RRGS3 COLC1 WTUC2 CURC1 COLC2
N 08:35 12A M U19 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 TIMC4 STCC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 AVNC11 STAN1 OTAC1
O 08:40 12B M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A OAMC1 TIMC5 CTYC1 AVNC2 INVC1 CHCC1 AVNC1 INVC2
P 08:45 12C M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WTU*1 RPCS1 AVNC1
Q 08:50 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: B AVSG2 WTUC3 NOEC1 CURC1 WNKC1 WRAC2 WNKC2 DUAC2
R 08:55 Race: A AVSG1 AVNC2 TIMC1 ASHC1 WTUC1 NOEC4 WTUC2 NOEC5
S 09:00 13B W Clb 1X
final
Race: B NOEC2 ASHC2 OGUC2 CTYC2
T 09:05 Race: A OAMC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 AVNC3 TIMC2 OGUC1 CTYC1 UNCC1
U 09:10 14A W Nov 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 RRGS2 MARN1 CTYC1 RRGS1 NOEC1 TIMC1 CURC1
V 09:15 14B G U15 8+
final
Race: A RRGS3 STAN1 WTUC1
V   14C G U15 8X+
final
Race: A DUAC1
W 09:20 15A M Nov 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 CTYC1 CBHS1 TIMC1 ASHC1 AVNC1
X 09:25 15B B U15 4+
final
Race: A STAN2 NOEC1 CBHS2 WTUC1 AVNC11 CBHS3 STBD2 CHCC1
Y 09:30 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 OGUC2 OGUC1 AVNC1 RPCS1 AVNC2 DUAC1
Z 09:35 17A M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC2
Z   17B W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1
A 09:40 18A G U16 1X
final
Race: B BURN1 WTUC3 OAMC1 WNKC8 CROC1 WNKC4 WNKC6 WNKC3
B 09:45 Race: A NOEC2 WNKC5 STAN1 ASHC2 TIMC5 TIMC1 TIMC2 NOEC3
C 09:50 18B G U17 1X
final
Race: A TIMC4 AVSG2 CTYC2 ASHC1 MARN1 TIMC7 AVSG1 DUAC1
D 09:55 19 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 RPCS4 AVNC1 RPCS2 RPCS1 STAN1 RPCS3 AVNC3
E 10:00 20A B U16 4+
final
Race: A STBD2 STAN2 STAN1 CBHS2 CHCC3 CHCC4 CBHS3 CHCC5
F 10:05 20B B U17 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 CBHS1 AVNC11 CHCC1 CHCC2 STAN4 STAN3 CURC1
G 10:10 21A M U19 2X
final
Race: B STBD1 TIMC1 OAMC2 CHCC1 AVNC12 TIMC3 STCC2 NOEC1
H 10:15 Race: A NOEC4 STAN2 CBHS1 OAMC1 NOEC3 TIMC2 INVC1 STAN1
I 10:20 21B M Clb 2X
final
Race: A AVNC1 AVNC11 CTYC1 DUAC1 AVNC3 WTUC1 INVC2 INVC3
J 10:25 22A G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 CURC1 RRGS1 DUAC1 STMG1 TIMC1 MARN1
K 10:30 22B G U17 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 COLC1 RRGS3 RRGS4 WTUC1 OAMC1
L 10:35 23A B U16 1X
final
Race: B TIMC6 BURN2 CTYC1 DUAC2 STAN1 TIMC9 DUAC1 NOEC1
M 10:40 Race: A OAMC1 BURN1 TIMC1 OTAC3 WNKC1 AVNC12 TIMC8 STCC1
N 10:45 23B B U17 1X
final
Race: B OAMC4 CROC2 CTYC2 OAMC3 OTAC2 CBHS2 AVNC11 OTAC1
O 10:50 Race: A TIMC3 TIMC4 TIMC2 STCC4 ASHC2 CROC1 ASHC1 STCC3
P 10:55 24A W Nov 4+
final
Race: B TIMC3 COLC2 NOEC3 NOEC1 CURC1 BURN1 MARN1 WRAC1
Q 11:00 Race: A NOEC2 COLC1 TIMC2 CTYC1 CTYC2 AVNC1 TIMC1 TIMC4
R 11:05 24B G U15 4+
final
Race: A STAN1 RRGS3 NOEC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 MARN2 STAN2 WTUC2
S 11:10 25A W U19 2X
final
Race: B STAN1 STMG1 MARN1 WRAC1 WTUC3 DUAC3 MARN2 TIMC2
T 11:15 Race: A CURC2 WTUC1 WTUC2 AVSG1 DUAC1 TIMC1 NOEC3 NOEC1
U 11:20 25B W Clb 2X
final
Race: B NOEC1 WTUC4 CURC1 AVNC2 NOEC2 OGUC2 AVNC3 UNCC1
V 11:25 Race: A CTYC1 ASHC2 DUAC2 TIMC3 AVNC1 OGUC1 ASHC3 OGUC4
W 11:30 26 M U19 2-
final
Race: A AVNC11 TIMC1 CHCC1 CHCC2 CBHS1 OAMC1 STAN2 AVNC12
X 11:35 27 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A RPCS1 AVNC1 OGUC1
Y 11:40 28A M Nov 8+
final
Race: A CBHS3 STCC1
Y   28B B U15 8+
final
Race: A CBHS2 NOEC1 AVNC11 NOEC2 AVNC12
Z 11:45 28C B U15 8X+
final
Race: A CHCC1 CBHS1 DUA*1 STAN1
A 11:50 29A G U16 4X+
final
Race: A WRAC1 TIMC3 WNKC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 MARN2
B 11:55 29B G U17 4X+
final
Race: A RRGS4 DUAC2 MARN1 CTYC1 TIMC2 RRGS3 WTUC1 TIMC5
C 12:00 30A W Nov 2X
final
Race: B DUAC4 CROC1 NOEC3 WNKC2 NOEC1 WNKC1 NOEC2 AVNC2
D 12:05 Race: A TIMC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 CTYC2 ASHC1 TIMC3 OAMC1 CTYC3
E 12:10 30B G U15 2X
final
Race: A OAMC2 BURN1 NOEC4 DUAC2 TIMC2 WTUC1 DUAC3 CURC1
F 12:15 31 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A AVNC4 RPCS2 RPCS1 OGUC1 ASHC1 AVNC1 RPCS3 AVNC2
G 12:20 32 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC1 AVNC2 WTUC1 RPCS1 STAN1 AVNC4 WTUC2
H 12:25 33A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC2 UNCC1
H   33B W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A ASHC2 UNCC3 UNCC4 ASHC1
I 12:30 34A B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STCC2 BURN1 CBHS1 NOEC1 DUAC1 STCC3 NOEC3 TIMC2
J 12:35 34B B U17 4X+
final
Race: A CURC1 AVNC11 OTAC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC3 STCC1 ASHC1
K 12:40 35A W U19 8+
final
Race: A MARN1 COLC1 NOEC1 STMG1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG2 STAN1
L 12:45 35B W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 CURC1
L   35C W Opn 8+
final
Race: A OGUC1
M 12:50 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: B TIMC5 STCC1 STAN3 TIMC1 TIMC6 STBD3 OAMC1 OAMC3
N 12:55 Race: A NOEC2 TIMC3 STAN2 STCC2 OTAC1 STBD1 OAMC2 WNKC1
O 13:00 36B M Clb 1X
final
Race: B AVNC3 CBHS1 CBHS2 AVNC4 AVNC5 OTAC2 AVNC1 AVNC8
P 13:05 Race: A AVNC2 AVNC7 DUAC2 DUAC1 WRAC1 CTYC1 AVNC6 ASHC1
Q 13:10 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC1 RPCS4 RPCS2 INVC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 CURC1
R 13:15 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A BURN1 AVNC1 CTYC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 CBHS1 STBD1 STCC1
S 13:20 38B B U15 4X+
final
Race: A STCC2 NOEC1 STAN2 STAN1 TIMC2 DUAC1 STBD2 NOEC2
T 13:25 39A W U19 4X+
final
Race: A MARN2 TIMC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 RRGS1
U 13:30 39B W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A OGUC2 AVNC1 ASHC1 NOEC1 WTUC2
V 13:35 39C W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC3 RPCS1 AVNC2 OGUC1
W 13:40 40A G U16 2X
final
Race: B WNKC3 STAN1 WRAC1 TIMC7 ASHC1 NOEC2 DUAC4 WTUC1
X 13:45 Race: A WNKC1 CROC1 WNKC2 TIMC3 DUAC3 ASHC2 TIMC6 DUAC1
Y 13:50 40B G U17 2X
final
Race: B OAMC4 NOEC4 WRAC2 CURC1 WRAC3 WRAC4 OAMC3 CURC2
Z 13:55 Race: A STAN3 TIMC8 TIMC2 AVSG1 CTYC1 TIMC4 DUAC5 TIMC5
A 14:00 41A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B MARN2 CURC1 TIMC4 CURC2 WRAC1 CROC1 RRGS1 RRGS2
B 14:05 Race: A AVNC1 WNKC2 CTYC3 TIMC2 NOEC1 CTYC2 MARN1 WNKC1
C 14:10 41B G U15 4X+
final
Race: B
D 14:15 Race: A TIMC3 DUAC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 NOEC2 RRGS4 RRGS3
E 14:20 42A M U19 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 CHCC3 CHCC1 CHCC2 STAN1
F 14:25 42B M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CHCC4 OAM*1 NOEC1 CBHS2 INVC1 UNCC1
G 14:30 42C M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC3 WTUC1 CBHS1 STAN2 AVNC1 AVNC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.