You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:31.00)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:28.76)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:22.07)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:37.22)
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:42.47)
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTU*
WTU*
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Ella Jackson (stroke), Evie Brown, Emma Bradley, Nell Watherston, Ava Gilbert, Haley Adamson, Ella Lanuel, Isobel Wallace + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:44.71)
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:53.81)
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:29.11)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:30.75)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:14.15)
Crew
#3
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:28.55)
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:42.64)
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:14.86)
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:07.35)
Crew
#1
WTUC
Latham Jones (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Willem van der Kaag, Chris Johnson, Guy Barnsdale, Tom Bellamy, John Morrison, Chris Walker + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social