Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 13th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 1 W Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 NOEC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 UNCC1
B 07:05 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCC3 AVNC2 AVNC3 OGUC2
C 07:10 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC1 RPCC1 OGUC1 RPCS2 WRAC3 AVNC1 ASHC1
D 07:15 3 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 COLC2 STAN1 WTUC1 RRGS2 STMG1
E 07:20 Fastest 10 -> Final Race: 2 COLC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG2 TIMC1
F 07:25 4 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 NOEC1 CTYC1 TIMC41 WTUC1
G 07:30 5 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CBHS1 AVNC1 CHCC5 CHCC3 CHCC2 CBHS2 STAN1 CHCC4 CURC1
H 07:35 6 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC2 CHCC1 AVNC1
I 07:40 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC5 TIMC1 STCC1 NOEC1 OGUC2 AVNC5
J 07:45 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 OAMC1 WTUC3 AVNC3 DUAC1 RPCC6 AVNC6 RPCS3 RPCC4
K 07:50     Race: 3 AVNC1 RPCC1 TIMC22 AVNC2 WTUC2 OGUC1 RPCC3 CTYC1
L 07:55     Race: 4 AVNC4 TIMC21 RPCS2 RPCC7 WTUC1 RPCC8
M 08:00 8 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 OBHS1 OBHS2 CHCC1
N 08:05 9 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC12 CHCC1 CTYC11 CURC1 ASHC1
N   10 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1
O 08:15 11 M Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CBHS1 TIMC31
P 08:20 12 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 CBHS2 NOEC1 OBHS2 WNKC1 WTUC2 TIMC22 WTUC1 DUAC1
Q 08:25 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC2 WTUC3 STCC1 DUAC2 TIMC31 STCC3 TIMC21 CBHS1
R 08:30 13 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OBHS3 CROC1 AVNC13 CTYC12 TIMC31 STCC1 OBHS1 AVNC12
S 08:35 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 OBHS2 AVNC11 STAN1 CTYC11 OAMC1 TIMC32
T 08:40 14 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG2 RRGS3 COLC1 STMG1 NOEC1 CGHS1 CGHS2 TIMC1
U 08:45 15 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CROC1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 CURC1 TIMC2
V 08:50 Fastest 10 -> Final Race: 2 CTYC11 COLC1 RRGS2 TIMC1 MARN1
W 08:55 16 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC41 NOEC3 ASHC1 STAN1 NOEC2 OAMC1
X 09:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC1 TIMC21 TIMC22 DUAC1 NOEC1 ASHC2
Y 09:05 17 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC2 MARN1 CURC2 CURC3 WRAC2 AVNC1 NOEC1
Z 09:10 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WRAC3 CURC1 OGUC1 CTYC1 WRAC1
A 09:15 18 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 AVNC1
B 09:20 19 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 OAMC1 CTYC11 CROC2 TIMC21 OBHS1 AVNC1 WRAC1
C 09:25 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC1 STAN1 CTYC12 CROC1 TIMC31 STCC2 WTUC1 CHCC1
D 09:30 20 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 WTUC1 CURC1 ASHC1 AVNC1 OGUC1
E 09:35 21 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 OGUC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 WTUC1
F 09:40 22 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 CURC1 DUAC1 COLC1 STMG1 TIMC41 CGHS1 NOEC1
G 09:45 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CURC2 COLC2 CTYC11 CGHS2 TIMC1 CGHS3 NOEC4 NOEC3 MARN1
H 09:50 23 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 CURC1 STMG1 CTYC1 RRGS1 TIMC41
I 09:55 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 STAN1 TIMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS1
J 10:00 25 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 OBHS1 AVNC13 STCC1 AVNC12 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCC1 AVNC11
K 10:05 26 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 STCC1
L 10:10 27 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 NOEC2 DUAC1 TIMC21 OAMC1 WTUC3
M 10:15 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 WNKC3 CROC2 NOEC4 STAN1 WTUC1 NOEC6
N 10:20     Race: 3 WNKC1 TIMC41 CROC1 NOEC5 NOEC1 WTUC2
O 10:25 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 CTYC12 NOEC2 TIMC21 AVNC1 ASHC2 TIMC22 ASHC3 AVNC2
P 10:30 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 DUAC1 ASHC1 TIMC41 WNKC1 NOEC1 WNKC3 CTYC11
Q 10:35 29 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC13 ASHC2 CURC2 OGUC1 CTYC12
R 10:40 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC1 CTYC11 CHCC1 STCC1 CBHS1 CURC1 TIMC31
S 10:45 30 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 ASHC1 CROC1 OBHS2 OBHS1 CTYC11 WNKC1
T 10:50 31 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CROC1 TIMC34 TIMC32 STAN3 STAN2 TIMC33 OBHS1 CHCC2
U 10:55 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC21 OBHS2 TIMC31 STCC1 WTUC2 CHCC1 OBHS3 STAN1
V 11:00 32 M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 DUAC3 DUAC1 DUAC2 UNCC1
W 11:05 33 W Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 UNCC2 ASHC1 WTUC1
X 11:10 34 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 NOEC1 STAN1 RRGS1
Y 11:15 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MARN1 RRGS3 AVNC1 STMG1 STAN2 TIMC1
Z 11:20 35 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC2 WTUC1 CTYC1
Z   36 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1
A 11:25 37 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC11 TIMC23 CURC3 WRAC1 OBHS1 CROC3 TIMC33 CHCC2
B 11:30 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final Race: 2 CTYC12 TIMC21 CROC1 WRAC2 STCC1 AVNC1 CURC1
C 11:35     Race: 3 ASHC1 CTYC13 TIMC32 OAMC2 STCC2 TIMC31 CROC2 CHCC1
D 11:40     Race: 4 TIMC22 WTUC1 ASHC2 CBHS1 WNKC1 NOEC1
E 11:45 38 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 NOEC2 CURC1 OGUC1 WRAC2 DUAC3 TIMC2
F 11:50 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 WRAC1 DUAC1 CURC2 OAMC1 ASHC1
G 11:55     Race: 3 CTYC1 OGUC2 AVNC2 NOEC1 ASHC2 DUAC2 WTUC1
H 12:00 36 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1
H   39 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCS4 RPCS1 RPCS3 RPCS5
I 12:05 1,2,3,4,5->A Final Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC2 OGUC2 AVNC1 CBHS1 OAMC1 AVNC4
J 12:10 40 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC31 NOEC2 CBHS1 TIMC32 OBHS1 STAN2 NOEC1 TIMC33 CHCC1 STAN1
K 12:15 41 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CBHS1 OBHS1 TIMC31 CBHS2
L 12:20 42 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2 CGHS1
L   43 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS1 NOEC1 CGHS1
M 12:30 44 M Mst 4± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 UNCC1
M   45 W Mst 4± (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 UNCC1 WTUC1 UNCC2
N 12:40 46 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 TIMC41 TIMC42 WTUC1 STAN1 NOEC3 CTYC1 DUAC3
O 12:45 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 TWLC1 DUAC1 TIMC21 CTYC11 OAMC1 MARN2
P 12:50     Race: 3 TIMC22 DUAC2 TWLC2 NOEC1 MARN1 NOEC2 TIMC23
Q 12:55 47 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 CURC1 CROC1 TIMC41 DUAC1 WNKC1 CTYC11 CROC2
R 13:00 48 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 CROC1 OAMC1 DUAC2 TIMC21 WTUC2 CROC3
S 13:05 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 CROC2 STAN1 NOEC2 WTUC3 TIMC41 DUAC3 MARN2
T 13:10     Race: 3 MARN1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NOEC3 CROC4 DUAC1
U 13:15 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC12 CHCC1 AVNC11
U   51 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC31 STAN1 OBHS1 CHCC1
V 13:20 52 W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 MARN2 NOEC2 NOEC1 STAN1 OAMC1 RRGS1 WTUC1 MARN1
W 13:25 53 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 TIMC21 TIMC41 NOEC1 WTUC2 CTYC1 OAMC2 DUAC2
X 13:30 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 STMG1 OAMC1 ASHC1 OGUC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 TIMC22
Y 13:35 54 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 ASHC2 AVNC3 ASHC1 RPCC1 AVNC1 ASHC3
Z 13:40 55 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 WTUC1 DUAC1 WTUC3 TIMC21 CBHS1 WNKC2
A 13:45 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC2 TIMC31 OAMC1 TIMC22 WNKC1 WTUC2
B 13:50 56 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 WNKC1 TIMC32 OBHS2 TIMC21 AVNC11 DUAC1 AVNC12 OAMC1 STCC2
C 13:55 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC2 OBHS3 OBHS1 CROC1 AVNC13 CTYC11 TIMC31 STAN1 STCC3
D 14:00 57 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 CHCC4 OAMC1 CBHS1 CHCC5 CHCC3 STAN1 CHCC2 CHCC1 STAN2 CHCC6
E 14:05 58 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC32 NOEC1 TIMC31 AVNC1 CROC1
F 14:10 59 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC2
G 14:15 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final Race: 2 UNCC1 STCC1 AVNC1 WTUC1 CTYC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 OGUC1
H 14:20 60 M Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 DUAC1 UNCC1 NOEC1
I 14:25 61 W Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 UNCC3 WTUC1 UNCC5 UNCC1 ASHC2 UNCC2 UNCC4 WTUC2
J 14:30 62 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC4 TIMC41 DUAC1 TIMC42 STMG1 CROC1 RRGS1 NOEC1 MARN1 WTUC1
K 14:35 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 CGHS1 NOEC3 NOEC2 TIMC21 STAN1 WTUC2 WNKC1 CTYC11
L 14:40 63 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 MARN1 CGHS1 DUAC1 CURC1 TIMC1 NOEC1
M 14:45 64 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 CURC1 RRGS1 NOEC1 DUAC2 COLC1 DUAC1 CGHS2 RRGS2
N 14:50 65 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 TIMC1
N   66 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CROC1
O 15:00 67 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC3 CTYC11 DUAC1 CHCC3 OBHS1 AVNC13 CHCC4 TIMC21 WTUC2 STCC1
P 15:05 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCC1 CHCC2 AVNC11 STCC2 TIMC31 AVNC12
Q 15:10 68 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 STCC2 AVNC12 TIMC31 CTYC11 OBHS2
R 15:15 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS3 STCC1 AVNC11 OBHS1 CHCC1 CROC1
S 15:20 69 W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 OAMC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 NOEC1 STMG1
S   70 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 UNCC1
S   71 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTU*1
T 15:35 72 M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC21 CBHS1 CROC1 CURC1 CBHS2 CTYC11 STAN1 CHCC1
U 15:40 73 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 CURC1 AVNC3 NOEC1 STCC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 NOEC2
V 15:45 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CTYC1 TIMC32 OAMC1 ASHC1 AVNC1 WNKC1 TIMC31
W 15:50 74 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCC3 RPCS2
X 15:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8,9->B Final Race: 2 WTUC2 INV*1 WTUC1 CTYC1 AVNC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 NOEC1 AVNC3
Y 16:00 75 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OBHS1 TIMC21 CHCC1 CURC1 CTYC11 AVNC11
Y   76 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CBHS1 ASHC1 OBHS1
Z 16:10 77 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN3 TIMC33 AVNC11 STAN1 CHCC1 TIMC32
A 16:15 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CROC1 STAN2 WTUC1 TIMC31 OBHS1 AVNC12
B 16:20 78 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC1 CTYC11 WNKC1 TIMC2 NOEC4 STAN1 NOEC1
C 16:25 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC2 WTUC1 WNKC2 TIMC42 TIMC41 NOEC3 DUAC1
D 16:30 79 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 DUAC2 CTYC11 TIMC21 CGHS1 MARN1 CURC1 NOEC1 ASHC1
E 16:35 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MARN2 DUAC1 OAMC1 WNKC1 NOEC3 TIMC1 CTYC1 AVNC1
F 16:40 80 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC11 TWLC1 NOEC1 CGHS3 TIMC1 CGHS2 MARN1 RRGS1
G 16:45 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 CURC1 TIMC21 CGHS1 TIMC41
H 16:50 81 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 WTUC1 CROC1
I 16:55 82 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC21 CROC1 DUAC2 STAN1 RRGS1 NOEC1
J 17:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 CROC2 WTUC1 CGHS1 DUAC1 NOEC2
K 17:05 83 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC2 AVNC1 TIMC21 TIMC41 RRGS1 NOEC1 MARN2 STMG2 DUAC1
L 17:10 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STMG1 STAN1 RRGS2 OAMC3 OAMC1 MARN1 WTUC1 TIMC1 WNKC1
M 17:15 84 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC2 NOEC1 CURC1 DUAC1 CTYC1 WTUC1 ASHC1
N 17:20 85 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 UNCC2 RPCS1 AVNC2 OGUC1 WRAC1 ASHC1 AVNC1
O 17:25 86 M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCC3 CHCC1 CHCC2 AVNC12 STAN1 AVNC11
P 17:30 87 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 AVNC1
P   88 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CBHS2 CHCC1 OGUC1 RPCS1 AVNC1

Sunday, 14th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 1 W Opn 8X+
final
Race: A UNCC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 NOEC1 CGHS1
B 07:05 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A AVNC2 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCC3 ASHC1 RPCC2 RPCC1 WRAC1 OGUC1 AVNC1
C 07:10 3 W U19 4+
final
Race: A RRGS2 STAN1 TIMC1 COLC1 RRGS1 WTUC1 STMG1 AVNC1 CGHS1 STMG2
D 07:15 4 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A TIMC41 CTYC1 CURC1 WTUC1 NOEC1
E 07:20 5 M U19 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 CURC1 AVNC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 CBHS2 STAN1 CHCC5
F 07:25 6 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AVNC2 CHCC1 OGUC1 AVNC1
G 07:30 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B NOEC1 STCC1 OAMC1 RPCC5 OGUC2 OGUC1 TIMC21 AVNC2 RPCC6 AVNC5
H 07:35 Race: A DUAC1 RPCC4 RPCC8 RPCC7 RPCC3 RPCS3 RPCC2 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCS2
I 07:40 8 B U15 4+
final
Race: A STAN1 OBHS2 OBHS1 CHCC1
J 07:45 9 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A ASHC1 CHCC1 CTYC11 CURC1 AVNC12
J   10 M Int 4+
final
Race: A NOEC1
K 07:50 11 M Opn 8X+
final
Race: A TIMC31 CBHS1 STAN1
L 07:55 12 B U16 2X
final
Race: A OBHS2 WTUC3 WTUC2 DUAC2 DUAC1 STCC1 WTUC1 CBHS1 TIMC22 TIMC31
M 08:00 13 B U17 2X
final
Race: A STCC1 AVNC12 OAMC1 CBHS1 TIMC32 TIMC31 OBHS3 OBHS1 AVNC11 STAN1
N 08:05 14 G U16 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 RRGS2 CGHS1 COLC1 STMG1 RRGS1 STMG2 RRGS3 NOEC1 TIMC1
O 08:10 15 G U17 4+
final
Race: A CGHS1 MARN1 TIMC2 STMG1 TIMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 COLC1 CURC1 CROC1
P 08:15 16 W U19 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 OAMC1 STAN1 ASHC2 AVNC1 ASHC1 TIMC41 DUAC1 TIMC21 NOEC2
Q 08:20 17 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A CURC3 CTYC1 CURC2 WRAC3 WRAC1 AVNC1 WRAC2 CURC1 NOEC1 OGUC1
R 08:25 18 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A OGUC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 AVNC2
S 08:30 19 M U19 2X
final
Race: A WRAC1 STCC1 CROC1 OBHS1 TIMC21 STAN1 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC31 STCC2
T 08:35 20 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ASHC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 OGUC1 CURC1 WTUC1
U 08:40 21 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC2 OGUC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 WTUC1
V 08:45 22 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A TIMC41 CURC2 CURC1 TIMC1 STMG1 CTYC11 DUAC1 CGHS2 RRGS1 MARN1
W 08:50 23 W Int 4+
final
Race: A CURC1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLC1 CTYC1
X 08:55 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: A RRGS2 TIMC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 DUAC1 STAN1 NOEC1 WTUC1
Y 09:00 25 B U16 8+
final
Race: A AVNC13 NOEC1 CHCC1 AVNC11 CBHS1 STAN1 OBHS1 AVNC12 STCC1
Z 09:05 26 B U17 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 CHCC2
A 09:10 27 G U16 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 WTUC1 TIMC21 TIMC41 STAN1 OAMC1 CROC1 CROC2 DUAC1
B 09:15 28 G U17 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3 TIMC41 AVNC2 WNKC1 TIMC21 ASHC1 TIMC22 WNKC3 WNKC2 DUAC1
C 09:20 29 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A CHCC1 CTYC11 ASHC1 CURC2 OGUC1 CBHS1 TIMC31 CTYC13 CTYC12 ASHC2
D 09:25 30 M Int 2X
final
Race: A CTYC11 CROC1 WTUC1 ASHC1 OBHS1 OBHS2 WNKC1
E 09:30 31 B U15 2X
final
Race: A STAN2 OBHS3 TIMC34 TIMC21 TIMC31 OBHS1 TIMC32 OBHS2 TIMC33 WTUC2
F 09:35 32 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A DUAC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 UNCC1
G 09:40 33 W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A WTUC1 UNCC2 WTUC2 ASHC1
H 09:45 34 W U19 2-
final
Race: A RRGS2 AVNC1 MARN1 TIMC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STAN1 STMG1 STAN2
I 09:50 35 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A CTYC1 CTYC2 WTUC1
I   36 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A
J 09:55 37 M U19 1X
final
Race: B CURC1 CTYC11 CROC1 TIMC33 CURC3 CROC2 CBHS1 OAMC2 TIMC32 STCC2
K 10:00 Race: A TIMC23 TIMC31 TIMC22 WRAC1 TIMC21 WNKC1 ASHC1 WRAC2 OBHS1 CHCC1
L 10:05 38 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B DUAC2 ASHC2 NOEC2 AVNC2 OGUC1 CTYC1 CURC1 ASHC1 DUAC3
M 10:10 Race: A TIMC2 WRAC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 DUAC1 WRAC2 AVNC1 NOEC1 OGUC2 CURC2
N 10:15 39 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A AVNC2 RPCS5 RPCS3 RPCS4 AVNC1 RPCS2 CBHS1 NOEC1 OAMC1
O 10:20 40 B U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC33 TIMC32 NOEC2 STAN2 NOEC1 OBHS1 CBHS1 STAN1 TIMC31
P 10:25 41 B U17 4+
final
Race: A OBHS1 CBHS1 CBHS2 TIMC31
Q 10:30 42 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 COLC1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1
Q   43 G U17 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NOEC1
R 10:35 44 M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A DUAC1 UNCC1
R   45 W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC2 WTUC1 UNCC1 ASHC1
S 10:40 46 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B NOEC3 DUAC2 TWLC1 WTUC1 MARN1 OAMC1 NOEC1 TIMC42 CTYC11
T 10:45 Race: A TIMC1 CTYC1 DUAC1 TIMC22 TIMC21 DUAC3 TWLC2 TIMC41 TIMC23
U 10:50 47 W Int 2X
final
Race: A WNKC1 CROC2 CROC1 CTYC11 DUAC1 TIMC41 CURC1
V 10:55 48 G U15 2X
final
Race: A CROC1 TIMC41 WTUC1 DUAC3 DUAC1 DUAC2 MARN2 WTUC2 TIMC1
W 11:00 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AVNC11 AVNC12
W   51 B U15 8+
final
Race: A TIMC31 STAN1 OBHS1 CHCC1
X 11:05 52 W U19 4X+
final
Race: A OAMC1 NOEC1 STAN1 MARN1 WTUC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 MARN2 NOEC2
Y 11:10 53 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 DUAC1 WRAC1 OGUC1 TIMC41 AVNC1 NOEC1 TIMC21 OAMC1
Z 11:15 54 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A ASHC3 ASHC2 AVNC2 AVNC1 ASHC1 RPCC1 WRAC1 RPCS1 AVNC3
A 11:20 55 B U16 1X
final
Race: A TIMC22 DUAC1 TIMC31 WTUC1 NOEC1 DUAC2 OAMC1 WTUC3 WTUC2 TIMC21
B 11:25 56 B U17 1X
final
Race: A OBHS2 OBHS3 CTYC11 TIMC31 OBHS1 WNKC1 OAMC1 TIMC21 AVNC11 AVNC13
C 11:30 57 M U19 2-
final
Race: A OAMC1 STAN2 CHCC2 STAN1 CHCC5
D 11:35 58 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A CROC1 TIMC32 AVNC1 TIMC31
E 11:40 59 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A CTYC1 AVNC2 RPCC2 AVNC1 RPCC1 OGUC1 RPCS1 WTUC1 WRAC1 STCC1
F 11:45 60 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A NOEC1 UNCC1 DUAC2 DUAC1
G 11:50 61 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A ASHC2 ASHC1 UNCC2 UNCC3 WTUC2 WTUC1 UNCC4 UNCC5 UNCC1
H 11:55 62 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A CTYC11 STMG1 NOEC3 RRGS1 TIMC1 DUAC1 STAN1 TIMC41 TIMC21 NOEC1
I 12:00 63 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC1 CURC1 DUAC1 WNKC1 CGHS1 NOEC1
J 12:05 64 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 CGHS1 NOEC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 RRGS1 CGHS2 CURC1 COLC1
K 12:10 65 W Int 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 RRGS1
K   66 G U15 8+
final
Race: A CROC1
L 12:15 67 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC21 AVNC12 WTUC1 STAN1 DUAC1 AVNC11 OBHS1 AVNC13 CTYC11 CBHS1
M 12:20 68 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A OBHS1 CBHS3 AVNC11 CHCC1 STCC1 CBHS2 OBHS2 TIMC31 STCC2 AVNC12
N 12:25 36 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC1
N   69 W U19 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 STMG1 RRGS1 RRGS2 OAMC1
N   70 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A CTYC1
N   71 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A WTU*1
O 12:30 72 M U19 4X+
final
Race: A CROC1 CURC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 TIMC21 STAN1 CTYC11
P 12:35 73 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A OGUC1 NOEC1 TIMC31 ASHC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 CURC1 WNKC1 CTYC1
Q 12:40 74 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A AVNC2 RPCC3 OAMC1 DUAC1 RPCC2 INV*1 RPCC1 WTUC1 RPCS2
R 12:45 75 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC21 OBHS1 CHCC1 CURC1 CTYC11
R   76 M Int 4X+
final
Race: A CBHS1 WTUC1 ASHC1 OBHS1
S 12:50 77 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC1 STAN2 CROC1 OBHS1 STAN1 TIMC31 TIMC33 TIMC32 CHCC1 AVNC11
T 12:55 78 G U16 2X
final
Race: A WTUC2 WTUC1 TIMC42 NOEC1 TIMC41 TIMC1 DUAC1 STAN1 TIMC2 NOEC2
U 13:00 79 G U17 2X
final
Race: A CTYC11 NOEC2 WNKC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 TIMC21 DUAC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 AVNC1
V 13:05 80 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A CURC1 NOEC2 TIMC41 TIMC1 DUAC1 CTYC11 TIMC21 CGHS2 MARN1 TWLC1
W 13:10 81 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A CROC1 WTUC1 CURC1
X 13:15 82 G U15 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC21 RRGS1 TIMC1 CGHS1 STAN1 DUAC1 DUAC2 CROC1 WTUC1 CROC2
Y 13:20 83 W U19 2X
final
Race: A RRGS1 WNKC1 RRGS2 MARN1 DUAC1 STAN1 AVNC1 TIMC41 TIMC21
Z 13:25 84 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ASHC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 CTYC2 CURC1 CTYC1 WTUC1
A 13:30 85 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A OGUC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 AVNC1 ASHC1
B 13:35 86 M U19 8+
final
Race: A AVNC12 CBHS1 CHCC3 AVNC11 STAN1
C 13:40 87 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1
C   88 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 CHCC1 RPCS1 CBHS1 CBHS2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.