Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
Emma Christie (stroke), Libby Drummond, Grace Beattie, Beth Anderson, Sophie Smith, Chloe Light, Ria Dennison, Millie Davenport + Emma Frampton (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Claire Taylor + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Harrison Booth (stroke), Archie O'Sullivan, Jordan Green, Max McCormick, Ben Mills, George Procter, Daniel Hughes, Fynn Helliwell + Leo Koyama (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Emily Hurdle (stroke), Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma Burnside, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Gow, Harriet Jolly, Emma O'Meara + Poppy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + Claire Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Grace Roesler (stroke), Alice Merriman, Grace Shannon, Georgia McCaul, Charlotte Thompson, Holley Dodd, Georgia McLean, Ruby Brosnan + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Briar Grounds (stroke), Emma O'Meara, Caitlin Henderson, Lusia Maiai, Molly Gow, Sophie Sinclair, Harriet Jolly, Alannah Hamilton + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social