Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W Opn 8X+ 5 entrants |
CGHS1 H.Stewart DUAC1 H.Scarlet DUAC2 S.Morton NOEC1 E.Christie UNCC1 P.Strong-... |
2 | W Opn 1X 15 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 M.Ashby AVNC2 E.Vink AVNC3 G.Freeman NOEC1 E.Wallace OGUC1 H.Kettings OGUC2 R.Homan RPCC1 N.Baker RPCC2 G.Keech RPCC3 A.Macquarrie RPCS1 G.Shaw RPCS2 O.Hughes WRAC1 E.Trolove S.Blake WRAC3 M.Stephens |
3 | W U19 4+ 11 entrants |
AVNC1 S.McCartin CGHS1 L.Fuller COLC1 A.Cunningham COLC2 A.Griffin RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 M.Knight STAN1 M.Nesbit STMG1 G.Loveridge STMG2 C.McArthur TIMC1 P.Trolove WTUC1 S.Thompson |
4 | W Clb 4+ 5 entrants |
CTYC1 H.Gunn CURC1 O.Cottam NOEC1 R.James TIMC41 R.Stephenson WTUC1 C.Murphy |
5 | M U19 4+ 10 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Best CBHS1 M.White CBHS2 T.Fraser CHCC1 A.Todhunter CHCC2 B.McGuigan CHCC3 S.Swanson CHCC4 B.Stronach CHCC5 Z.Gallagher CURC1 B.Spark STAN1 H.Jones-Park |
6 | M Clb 4+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 L.Barrowc... AVNC2 C.Newlands CHCC1 T.Darry OGUC1 D.Davis |
7 | M Opn 1X 33 entrants |
AVNC1 W.Mendiola AVNC2 H.Joseph AVNC3 H.Moffett AVNC4 M.Beveridge AVNC5 T.Elder AVNC6 A.Wakefield L.Sydney CTYC1 J.Rodger DUAC1 S.Smith NOEC1 S.Bezett OAMC1 J.Brenssell OGUC1 C.Lewis OGUC2 A.Palsson RPCC1 C.Porteous RPCC2 H.Somerville RPCC3 T.Gregory... RPCC4 L.Brady RPCC5 C.Donald RPCC6 M.McLaughlin RPCC7 J.Graham RPCC8 J.Gasson RPCS1 M.Taylor RPCS2 B.Leydon RPCS3 D.Knight Z.Rumble STCC1 L.Anderson TIMC1 C.Moffat J.Vou TIMC21 J.Gibbs TIMC22 T.Cox WTUC1 J.Morrison WTUC2 S.Barnsdale WTUC3 G.Barnsdale |
8 | B U15 4+ 5 entrants |
C.Baker CHCC1 W.Hutchinson OBHS1 S.Alexander OBHS2 W.Haley STAN1 L.Stedman |
9 | M Nov 4+ 6 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall A.Hammersley AVNC12 B.Barsby CHCC1 N.Houghton CTYC11 L.Taylor CURC1 W.Rattray |
10 | M Int 4+ 1 entrant |
NOEC1 G.Procter |
11 | M Opn 8X+ 3 entrants |
CBHS1 M.Fraser STAN1 B.Chittock TIMC31 W.Davidson |
12 | B U16 2X 18 entrants |
CBHS1 H.Woelders CBHS2 C.Baker DUAC1 W.Healey DUAC2 T.Mullally NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... NOEC2 J.Green J.Webber OBHS2 H.Ryan STCC1 J.Dent STCC2 J.Clinton STCC3 N.Dravitzki TIMC21 C.White TIMC22 M.Williamson TIMC31 S.Vanden ... WNKC1 Q.Curtis WTUC1 L.Billoud WTUC2 C.Campbell WTUC3 O.Herron |
13 | B U17 2X 19 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 E.Saywell AVNC13 D.Pullybank CBHS1 A.Lill C.Baker CROC1 S.Langvik CTYC11 M.Avis CTYC12 J.Standing B.Spark OAMC1 L.Docherty OBHS1 S.Moore OBHS2 H.Wilson OBHS3 J.Webber STAN1 L.Wells STCC1 J.Renata A.Frances... TIMC31 L.Parker TIMC32 J.Clayton S.Pearce |
14 | G U16 4+ 10 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Goodenbour CGHS2 K.King COLC1 J.Gibbons NOEC1 L.Merriman RRGS1 F.Gallaway RRGS2 R.Jones RRGS3 F.Ullrich STMG1 V.Voice STMG2 M.Stead TIMC1 V.Shore |
15 | G U17 4+ 11 entrants |
CGHS1 M.Davies COLC1 A.Cunningham CROC1 J.Robinson CTYC11 R.Pringle CURC1 G.Woods MARN1 K.Laing RRGS1 I.Bell RRGS2 I.Inkson STMG1 M.Summerfield TIMC1 P.Trolove TIMC2 T.Allan |
16 | W U19 1X 15 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall ASHC2 G.Wilson AVNC1 R.Norton DUAC1 M.Turfus NOEC1 L.Anderson NOEC2 E.Montgomery NOEC3 H.Sims OAMC1 G.Oakes STAN1 R.Gordon TIMC21 R.Young TIMC22 S.Sorenson TIMC41 G.Moffat S.Blake WTUC1 C.Murphy WTUC2 J.Dicker |
17 | W Clb 1X 14 entrants |
S.Oomens AVNC1 M.Power CTYC1 A.Jones CTYC2 J.Kokshoorn CURC1 O.Cottam CURC2 L.Sim CURC3 H.Maxwell CURC4 E.Christison MARN1 I.Crowther NOEC1 E.Wallace OGUC1 I.Doyle WRAC1 A.Hicks WRAC2 R.McManaway WRAC3 M.Stephens |
18 | W Opn 2- 4 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Weston AVNC2 S.McCartin OGUC1 H.Kettings RPCS1 C.Quinlan... |
19 | M U19 2X 16 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Hefford AVNC1 M.Best CHCC1 J.Pye CROC1 M.Anderson CROC2 L.Grant CTYC11 J.Mayer CTYC12 M.Keene OAMC1 B.McNeill OBHS1 B.Mason STAN1 H.Jones-Park STCC1 B.Scarlett STCC2 J.Hurley TIMC21 A.Frances... TIMC31 H.Bampton WRAC1 J.Castle WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
20 | M Clb 4X- 6 entrants |
ASHC1 A.Campbell AVNC1 L.Barrowc... AVNC2 L.McArthur CURC1 B.Spark OGUC1 D.Davis WTUC1 O.Herron |
21 | M Opn 4- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 A.Wakefield OGUC1 K.Hughes RPCS1 T.Mackintosh RPCS2 B.Taylor WTUC1 J.Morrison |
22 | W Nov 4+ 18 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Day CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald CGHS3 H.Stewart COLC1 A.Bachop COLC2 E.MacDougall CTYC11 M.Halcrow CURC1 J.Rean CURC2 T.Smart DUAC1 R.Bonhomi... MARN1 L.Harcourt NOEC1 L.Drummond J.Kinanne NOEC3 G.McCaul NOEC4 R.Brosnan RRGS1 R.Gray STMG1 G.Mackay TIMC1 R.Cottier TIMC41 S.Gardyne |
23 | W Int 4+ 6 entrants |
COLC1 R.Rietveld CTYC1 S.Ownsworth CURC1 H.Clapham RRGS1 F.Ullrich STMG1 E.Eaton TIMC41 R.Squire |
24 | G U15 4+ 9 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Radcliffe DUAC1 S.Smith K.Mathie NOEC1 R.Brosnan RRGS1 R.Blake RRGS2 B.Yates STAN1 S.Rutherford TIMC1 S.Cox WTUC1 A.Clark |
25 | B U16 8+ 9 entrants |
AVNC11 L.Nicholas AVNC12 L.MacDonald AVNC13 G.Johnson CBHS1 C.Baker CHCC1 E.Priest NOEC1 H.Booth OBHS1 J.Webber STAN1 A.Verheul STCC1 D.Bargh |
26 | B U17 8+ 4 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Long CHCC1 A.Todhunter CHCC2 C.Smith STCC1 J.Kelly |
27 | G U16 1X 20 entrants |
CROC1 J.Robinson CROC2 H.Dalzell DUAC1 S.Morton NOEC1 E.Hurdle NOEC2 C.Williams C.Mason NOEC4 D.Wilson NOEC5 L.Merriman NOEC6 P.Sparrow OAMC1 H.Cunningham STAN1 R.Gordon TIMC21 C.Grant TIMC41 B.Mallinson WNKC1 R.Horan WNKC2 S.Harry WNKC3 S.Fenn E.Norman WTUC1 N.Watherston WTUC2 A.Gilbert WTUC3 E.Bradley |
28 | G U17 1X 18 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Gibson ASHC2 L.Biggs ASHC3 E.Stagg AVNC1 H.Houkamau AVNC2 M.Hardwick CGHS1 S.Harrington CTYC11 R.Pringle CTYC12 I.Dougherty DUAC1 E.Creagh S.Alexander NOEC1 H.Knott NOEC2 R.James TIMC21 R.Young TIMC22 M.Nevin TIMC41 K.McAllister WNKC1 P.McKay WNKC2 G.Porter WNKC3 M.Stiven |
29 | M Nov 2X 14 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall ASHC2 P.Kasanawaqa CBHS1 J.de Sousa CHCC1 T.Dimbleby CTYC11 L.Taylor CTYC12 J.Young CTYC13 J.Borden CURC1 J.Chapman CURC2 W.Rattray E.Winders OGUC1 L.Hinton STCC1 C.Anisy TIMC31 L.Goodger S.Rogers |
30 | M Int 2X 7 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Wall CROC1 L.Grant CTYC11 J.Miller OBHS1 O.Haig OBHS2 E.George WNKC1 Q.Curtis WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
31 | B U15 2X 18 entrants |
CHCC1 L.Bethell CHCC2 L.Alexander CROC1 T.Bickerstaff OBHS1 P.Keenan OBHS2 A.Cowley OBHS3 W.Haley STAN1 B.Chittock STAN2 C.Brown STAN3 L.Stedman STCC1 D.Bargh TIMC21 K.Wills TIMC31 J.Wilson TIMC32 F.Joyce TIMC33 D.Edh TIMC34 W.Davidson O.Herron WTUC2 L.Carter J.Downing |
32 | M Mst 1X (1000m) 4 entrants |
DUAC1 L.Wilson DUAC2 Q.Annan DUAC3 W.Gloag UNCC1 ??? |
33 | W Mst 1X (1000m) 6 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cox N.Wilson UNCC1 P.Strong-... UNCC2 T.McDonald WTUC1 H.Christmas WTUC2 E.Schmitz |
34 | W U19 2- 13 entrants |
AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg CGHS1 L.Fuller MARN1 S.Gowans M.Ford NOEC1 M.Gray RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 M.Knight RRGS3 C.Watson STAN1 M.Nesbit STAN2 A.Sharpe STMG1 G.Loveridge TIMC1 P.Trolove WTUC1 S.Thompson |
35 | W Clb 2- 3 entrants |
CTYC1 H.Gunn CTYC2 G.Kai Fong WTUC1 C.Murphy |
36 | W Opn 4- 1 entrant |
AVNC1 C.Blackford |
37 | M U19 1X 34 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Hefford ASHC2 A.Campbell AVNC1 L.Sydney CBHS1 J.Robert CHCC1 S.Swanson CHCC2 T.Glass CROC1 M.Anderson CROC2 J.Ryan CROC3 B.Scott CTYC11 J.Mayer CTYC12 M.Keene CTYC13 W.Hoare CURC1 L.Knight CURC2 J.Haywood CURC3 B.Spark CURC4 J.McEwan NOEC1 M.Anderson J.Scott OAMC2 D.Edwards OBHS1 B.Mason STCC1 B.Scarlett STCC2 E.Bargh L.Sydney J.Vou TIMC21 J.Gibbs TIMC22 T.Cox TIMC23 A.Frances... TIMC31 K.Puttick TIMC32 L.Blackmore TIMC33 H.Bampton WNKC1 S.Pearce WRAC1 J.Castle WRAC2 T.Benny WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
38 | M Clb 1X 22 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Rae ASHC2 M.Wall AVNC1 I.Robertson AVNC2 W.Mendiola CTYC1 R.Gunn CURC1 I.Svoboda CURC2 J.Wolfe DUAC1 G.McLaughlin DUAC2 F.Geddes DUAC3 L.McNally NOEC1 M.Booth NOEC2 A.Brown OAMC1 L.Docherty OAMC2 M.Lawrence OGUC1 A.Roydhouse OGUC2 D.Davis OGUC3 J.Haig TIMC1 C.Moffat TIMC2 J.Vou WRAC1 E.Power WRAC2 K.Neville WTUC1 J.Flanagan |
39 | M Opn 2- 14 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 G.Brand AVNC3 A.Wakefield AVNC4 M.Best CBHS1 M.White NOEC1 S.Bezett OAMC1 J.Scott K.Hughes OGUC2 C.Dallow RPCS1 T.Mackintosh RPCS2 T.Russel RPCS3 E.Laver RPCS4 B.Taylor RPCS5 Z.Rumble |
40 | B U16 4+ 11 entrants |
CBHS1 T.Allsop CHCC1 N.Houghton C.Smith NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... NOEC2 M.McCormick OBHS1 M.Duncan STAN1 A.Verheul STAN2 J.Tavendale TIMC31 W.Davidson TIMC32 J.Wilson TIMC33 R.Adams |
41 | B U17 4+ 5 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Long CBHS2 J.Glover CHCC1 L.Hazlett OBHS1 R.McArley TIMC31 L.Parker |
42 | G U16 8+ 5 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Goodenbour COLC1 J.Gibbons RRGS1 R.Jones RRGS2 R.Gray STMG1 V.Voice |
43 | G U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CGHS1 L.Fuller NOEC1 E.Hurdle RRGS1 I.Inkson STMG1 K.Harris TIMC1 N.Clemens |
44 | M Mst 4± (1000m) 2 entrants |
DUAC1 L.Wilson UNCC1 S.Wade |
45 | W Mst 4± (1000m) 4 entrants |
ASHC1 R.Kellet UNCC1 K.Rickerby UNCC2 O.Smart WTUC1 J.Tucker |
46 | W Nov 2X 22 entrants |
CTYC1 D.Martyn CTYC11 M.Halcrow CURC1 A.Morel DUAC1 I.Herbert DUAC2 K.McLeod DUAC3 M.Banks MARN1 L.Harcourt MARN2 G.Hutchinson NOEC1 G.Beattie NOEC2 H.Cook NOEC3 H.Cook OAMC1 G.Dowling STAN1 A.Speight TIMC1 R.Cottier TIMC21 T.George TIMC22 I.Light TIMC23 J.Kierman TIMC41 M.Parker TIMC42 S.Gardyne TWLC1 C.Joubert TWLC2 I.Rive WTUC1 C.Woodhouse |
47 | W Int 2X 9 entrants |
CROC1 T.Clark CROC2 K.Clark CTYC1 J.Amberger CTYC11 L.Taylor CURC1 S.Smart DUAC1 O.Furrie STMG1 G.Mackay TIMC41 E.Russell WNKC1 S.Hodgkis... |
48 | G U15 2X 20 entrants |
CROC1 H.Dalzell CROC2 M.Christi... CROC3 M.Franklin CROC4 H.Bisset DUAC1 M.Ealson DUAC2 H.Scarlet DUAC3 S.Smith MARN1 G.Ogg MARN2 K.Mathie NOEC1 B.Anderson NOEC2 S.Smith NOEC3 C.Mason OAMC1 Y.Edzes STAN1 C.Grant TIMC1 S.Cox TIMC21 T.McKerrow TIMC41 M.Clayton WTUC1 N.Collin WTUC2 Z.Abbiss WTUC3 R.Finlay |
49 | M Nov 8+ 3 entrants |
AVNC11 B.Barsby AVNC12 G.Johnson CHCC1 T.Dimbleby |
51 | B U15 8+ 4 entrants |
CHCC1 W.Hutchinson OBHS1 P.Keenan STAN1 B.Chittock TIMC31 F.Joyce |
52 | W U19 4X+ 9 entrants |
MARN1 F.Flynn MARN2 G.McKenna NOEC1 M.Gray NOEC2 R.James OAMC1 G.Oakes RRGS1 I.Inkson STAN1 A.Sharpe TIMC1 E.Jarvie WTUC1 L.King-Smith |
53 | W Clb 2X 17 entrants |
ASHC1 E.Stagg O.Gibson AVNC1 M.Power CTYC1 B.Tuke DUAC1 E.Galletly DUAC2 G.Ellis NOEC1 L.Anderson OAMC1 H.Cunningham OAMC2 S.Brien OGUC1 G.Hunter STMG1 C.McArthur TIMC21 S.Sorenson TIMC22 T.George TIMC41 G.Moffat WRAC1 M.Stephens WTUC1 C.Murphy WTUC2 J.Tucker |
54 | W Opn 2X 9 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall ASHC2 M.Gibson ASHC3 O.Gibson AVNC1 C.Blackford AVNC2 R.Norton AVNC3 G.Freeman RPCC1 N.Baker RPCS1 G.Shaw WRAC1 E.Trolove |
55 | B U16 1X 14 entrants |
CBHS1 O.Taylor J.Standing DUAC1 W.Healey DUAC2 T.Mullally NOEC1 N.Reyes Z... OAMC1 D.Edwards TIMC21 T.Flynn TIMC22 M.Williamson TIMC31 S.Vanden ... WNKC1 Q.Curtis WNKC2 O.Lea WTUC1 L.Billoud WTUC2 C.Campbell WTUC3 R.Key |
56 | B U17 1X 19 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 J.Aldridge AVNC13 V.Hossbach CROC1 L.Grant CTYC11 S.O'Brien DUAC1 F.Geddes DUAC2 L.McNally OAMC1 L.Docherty OBHS1 T.Ryan OBHS2 S.Moore OBHS3 H.Wilson STAN1 R.Carrodus STCC1 J.Grosvenor STCC2 J.Kelly STCC3 L.Mangels TIMC21 A.Frances... TIMC31 K.Puttick TIMC32 N.Paver WNKC1 S.Pearce |
57 | M U19 2- 10 entrants |
CBHS1 M.White CHCC1 S.Darry CHCC2 A.Todhunter CHCC3 B.McGuigan CHCC4 L.Hazlett CHCC5 H.Hawkins CHCC6 H.Voice OAMC1 B.McNeill STAN1 H.Jones-Park STAN2 L.Wells |
58 | M Clb 2- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Drake CROC1 J.Ryan CTYC1 D.Hatton NOEC1 M.Booth TIMC31 H.Bampton TIMC32 L.Parker |
59 | M Opn 4X- 11 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Wakefield AVNC2 M.Best CTYC1 D.Hatton OGUC1 K.Hughes RPCC1 C.Donald RPCC2 J.Gasson RPCS1 B.Leydon STCC1 B.Scarlett UNCC1 S.Wade WRAC1 J.Castle WTUC1 J.Morrison |
60 | M Mst 2X (1000m) 5 entrants |
DUAC1 L.Wilson DUAC2 Q.Annan NOEC1 G.Bezett UNCC1 I.Cartwright UNCC2 S.Wade |
61 | W Mst 2X (1000m) 10 entrants |
ASHC1 R.Kellet ASHC2 A.Witty N.Wilson UNCC1 V.Dent UNCC2 D.Southwick UNCC3 P.Strong-... UNCC4 W.Duggan UNCC5 W.Lawson WTUC1 J.Tucker WTUC2 H.Christmas |
62 | G U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Hill CROC1 J.Robinson CTYC11 H.Daldry DUAC1 S.Morton MARN1 G.Weston NOEC1 E.Burnside NOEC2 M.Gow NOEC3 L.Merriman NOEC4 C.Mason RRGS1 F.Gallaway STAN1 C.Grant STMG1 M.Stead TIMC1 E.Jarvie TIMC21 T.George TIMC41 B.Mallinson TIMC42 R.Squire WNKC1 S.Harry WTUC1 N.Watherston WTUC2 E.Brown |
63 | G U17 4X+ 7 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... CURC1 G.Woods DUAC1 O.Furrie MARN1 L.Jackson NOEC1 H.Jolly TIMC1 T.Allan WNKC1 R.Horan |
64 | W Nov 8+ 9 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Day CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald COLC1 A.Bachop CURC1 Z.McDonald DUAC1 S.Smith DUAC2 H.Scarlet NOEC1 G.Roesler RRGS1 R.Gray RRGS2 B.Yates |
65 | W Int 8+ 2 entrants |
RRGS1 G.Watson TIMC1 A.Higgins |
66 | G U15 8+ 1 entrant |
CROC1 H.Dalzell |
67 | B U16 4X+ 20 entrants |
AVNC11 L.Nicholas AVNC12 L.MacDonald AVNC13 H.Kellow-... CBHS1 H.Harrison CHCC1 F.Bratten CHCC2 E.Priest CHCC3 B.Young CHCC4 N.Houghton CTYC11 J.Standing DUAC1 W.Healey OBHS1 P.Keenan STAN1 A.Verheul STCC1 D.Bargh STCC2 N.Dravitzki TIMC21 M.Williamson TIMC31 S.Vanden ... WTUC1 L.Billoud WTUC2 J.Downing L.Carter WTUC3 O.Herron |
68 | B U17 4X+ 13 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 C.Small M.Fraser CBHS2 L.Behrnes CBHS3 C.Baker CHCC1 D.Edmond CROC1 S.Langvik CTYC11 M.Avis OBHS1 J.Webber OBHS2 B.Mason STCC1 J.Kelly STCC2 L.Mangels TIMC31 L.Parker |
69 | W U19 8+ 6 entrants |
COLC1 A.Cunningham NOEC1 B.Grounds OAMC1 L.Preston RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 I.Inkson STMG1 H.Kitchingman |
70 | W Clb 8+ 2 entrants |
CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn UNCC1 S.Halcrow |
71 | W Opn 8+ 1 entrant |
WTU*1 L.King-Smith |
72 | M U19 4X+ 9 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Chapman CBHS2 C.Long CHCC1 J.Pye CROC1 J.Ryan CTYC11 M.Keene CURC1 B.Spark B.McNeill STAN1 H.Jones-Park TIMC21 A.Frances... |
73 | M Clb 2X 17 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Rae AVNC1 I.Robertson AVNC2 C.Newlands AVNC3 R.Clutterbuck CTYC1 D.Hatton CURC1 I.Svoboda NOEC1 M.Booth NOEC2 N.Reyes Z... OAMC1 M.Lawrence OGUC1 L.Hinton STCC1 L.Mehlhopt TIMC1 J.Vou TIMC31 K.Puttick TIMC32 L.Blackmore WNKC1 S.Pearce WRAC1 E.Power J.Flanagan |
74 | M Opn 2X 17 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Elder AVNC2 M.Beveridge AVNC3 H.Joseph CTYC1 J.Rodger DUAC1 S.Smith INV*1 N.Cohen NOEC1 S.Bezett OAMC1 J.Scott RPCC1 C.Porteous RPCC2 H.Somerville RPCC3 L.Brady RPCC4 M.McLaughlin RPCS1 D.Knight RPCS2 B.Leydon J.Wade WTUC1 J.Morrison WTUC2 G.Barnsdale |
75 | M Nov 4X+ 6 entrants |
AVNC11 G.Johnson CHCC1 T.Dimbleby CTYC11 J.Young CURC1 J.Fenn OBHS1 W.Haley TIMC21 K.Wills |
76 | M Int 4X+ 4 entrants |
ASHC1 W.Burrows CBHS1 M.McKeich OBHS1 A.Cardno WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
77 | B U15 4X+ 15 entrants |
AVNC11 B.Barsby AVNC12 T.Norton CHCC1 L.Alexander CROC1 S.Langvik OBHS1 P.Keenan T.Young A.Cardno STAN1 B.Chittock STAN2 H.Preston STAN3 L.Stedman TIMC31 J.Wilson TIMC32 L.Goodger TIMC33 B.McCully WTUC1 T.Whelan ... O.Herron |
78 | G U16 2X 17 entrants |
CTYC11 L.Taylor DUAC1 S.Morton G.Weston NOEC1 E.Burnside NOEC2 M.Marsh NOEC3 D.Wilson NOEC4 L.Merriman STAN1 R.Gordon V.Voice TIMC1 E.Jarvie TIMC2 A.Higgins TIMC41 B.Mallinson TIMC42 R.Stephenson WNKC1 S.Harry WNKC2 M.Frazer WTUC1 N.Watherston WTUC2 A.Gilbert |
79 | G U17 2X 18 entrants |
ASHC1 E.Stagg AVNC1 M.Hardwick CGHS1 M.Davies CTYC1 I.Dougherty CTYC11 R.Pringle CURC1 G.Woods DUAC1 I.Morton DUAC2 E.Creagh MARN1 G.McKenna L.Jackson MARN2 M.Grey NOEC1 S.Sinclair NOEC2 E.O'Meara NOEC3 R.James OAMC1 H.Cunningham TIMC1 P.Trolove TIMC21 R.Young WNKC1 P.McKay |
80 | W Nov 4X+ 15 entrants |
CGHS1 S.White CGHS2 H.Stewart CGHS3 C.Harrington CTYC11 M.Halcrow CURC1 N.Sinclair DUAC1 I.Herbert MARN1 G.Hutchinson NOEC1 J.Kinanne NOEC2 G.Roesler RRGS1 S.Bown TIMC1 R.Cottier TIMC21 T.George TIMC41 R.Squire TWLC1 I.Rive WTUC1 R.Finlay |
81 | W Int 4X+ 3 entrants |
CROC1 K.Clark CURC1 S.Smart WTUC1 H.Christmas |
82 | G U15 4X+ 12 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Goodenbour CROC1 M.Foster CROC2 H.Bisset DUAC1 H.Scarlet DUAC2 S.Smith NOEC1 E.Christie NOEC2 B.Anderson RRGS1 R.Gray STAN1 C.Grant TIMC1 S.Cox TIMC21 J.Kierman WTUC1 E.Brown |
83 | W U19 2X 20 entrants |
O.Gibson AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg DUAC1 M.Turfus MARN1 F.Flynn MARN2 I.Crowther NOEC1 H.Sims OAMC1 L.Preston OAMC2 G.Oakes OAMC3 S.Brien RRGS1 J.Miller RRGS2 S.Bratten STAN1 G.Foster STMG1 H.Kitchingman STMG2 M.Summerfield TIMC1 B.Harrison TIMC21 S.Sorenson TIMC41 G.Moffat WNKC1 R.Horan WTUC1 L.King-Smith WTUC2 S.Thompson |
84 | W Clb 4X- 7 entrants |
ASHC1 R.Kellet CTYC1 G.Kai Fong CTYC2 B.Tuke CURC1 O.Cottam DUAC1 S.Alexander NOEC1 M.Gray WTUC1 C.Murphy |
85 | W Opn 4X- 8 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wilson AVNC1 C.Blackford AVNC2 G.Damerow... OGUC1 G.Hunter RPCS1 G.Shaw UNCC1 O.Smart UNCC2 W.Lawson WRAC1 E.Trolove |
86 | M U19 8+ 8 entrants |
AVNC11 L.MacDonald AVNC12 J.Baars CBHS1 M.Fraser CHCC1 C.Smith CHCC2 E.Priest CHCC3 B.Stronach STAN1 H.Jones-Park J.Kelly |
87 | M Clb 8+ 2 entrants |
AVNC1 L.Barrowc... CHCC1 J.Sprott |
88 | M Opn 8+ 6 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Wakefield CBHS1 M.White CBHS2 C.Long CHCC1 A.Todhunter OGUC1 D.Davis RPCS1 E.Laver |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STCC1
J.Kelly) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social