You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Skye Morton (stroke), Emily Downey, Abbie Harrison, Grace Ellis, Brooke Williams, Shaye Scott, Sophie Wilson, Billy Grant + Grace Furrie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, Paige Furrie, MacKenzie Ealson, Katelyn McLeod, Molly Redican, Lily Mohr, Jamie-Leigh Kerr + Sophie Williamson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Emma Christie (stroke), Libby Drummond, Grace Beattie, Beth Anderson, Sophie Smith, Chloe Light, Ria Dennison, Millie Davenport + Emma Frampton (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Mitch Fraser (stroke), Angus Templeton, Joe Robert, Ben Brown, Henry Harrison, Liam Kilmore, Samuel Wield, Thomas Allsop + Alex Taylor (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Chittock (stroke), James MacLean, Caleb Brown, Lachlan Muir, Guy Taggart, Benjamin Hartnell, Harry Preston, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Will Davidson (stroke), David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Ben Bartlett, Luke Goodger, Billy McCully, Zack Wilson + Tom Scott (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Minnie Summerfield (stroke), Millie Crossland, Caetana Langston, Freyja Harris + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Angus Lill, Henry Woelders, William Bentley, Oli Taylor, Harry Medlicott, Liam Bunting + Liam Carson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Anton Verheul (stroke), Joshua Le Poidevin, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Benjamin Rowley, Charlie McIntosh + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Eddie Priest (stroke), William Koko, Ben Young, Nick Houghton, Will Simcock, Kynan Salt, George Lill, Tom Jones + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Cameron Long (stroke), Angus Templeton, Cameron Henderson, Max Zhang, Ed MacAlister, Ben Brown, James Glover, Tom Fraser + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Charles Smith (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Tim Ward, Tom Tothill, Fearghus Bratten, Seb Hudson + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Josh Dent, Johvaan Renata, William Topham, Luke Mangels, Logan Mehlhopt, Liam Hattrill, Josh Grosvenor + Ben Wright (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Amelia Parker, Charlotte Darry, Lucy Botting, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosa Jones (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Vance, Francesca Gallaway, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Nakita Horne, Ella Heffernan, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Rebecca Rietveld, Antonia Bachop + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Millie Knight, Alice Graham, Imogen Bell, Kate Harvey, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Milly Dickie + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Taylor Allan, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Belinda Dryden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Jakob Baars, Alan Hammersley, Matthew Sudlow, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Sam Stevens, David Brown + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Alex Hewison, Tane Norton, Valentino Punivai, Harry Cameron, Tom Cockburn, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Peter Keenan (stroke), Freddie Pankhurst, Jonathan Burnside, Anthony Cowley, Thomas Young, Reuben Cook, William Haley, Scott Alexander + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Chittock (stroke), James MacLean, Caleb Brown, Lachlan Muir, Guy Taggart, Benjamin Hartnell, Harry Preston, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Josh Wilson, Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Billy McCully, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Tessa Reid, Chloe Berge, Kyla Otway, Rosa Blake, Holly O'Loughlin, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Kate Wield + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Charlotte Binnie, Sophie Chapman, Lulu Downes, Erin Kennedy, Sarah White, Sophie Haughton + Bella Kitson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Genevieve Watson (stroke), Grace Brownrigg, Franny Ullrich, Alice Graham, Penny Proctor, Rosa Jones, Saskia Murray, Sophie Nelson + Ava Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Anna Higgins (stroke), Beth Clarke, Simonne Cox, Zoliekah Judd, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Ella Hart (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Holly Dalzell (stroke), Molly Franklin, Molly Christiansen, Molly Adams, Willa Sonntag, Jemmimah McCombe-Rae, Mya Grant, Hannah Bisset + Megan Bell (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & James Beattie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Cate McArthur, Alice Elworthy, Grace Loveridge, Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Anneka Calder, Imogen Bell, Isabella Carter, Claire Watson, Jemima Bell, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Milly Dickie + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Emma Stephens, Millie Knight, Alice Graham, Kate Harvey, Ruby Grave, Jessica Miller, Siobhan Bratten + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Grace Kai Fong, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Lucia King-Smith (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Macaela Turfus, Jas McIntosh, Ella Galletly, Iona Morton + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Shannon Smart (stroke), Greta Lines, Hayley MacDonald, Sophie Goodin + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Lucianna Crawford + Emily Brown (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Ben Stronach (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harry Hawkins, Charlie Bushell, Harrison Voice, Harry Black, Sean Swanson, Jack Elvy + Max Marsh (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Scott Shackleton, Matthew Smith, Cameron McConchie, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas, Jack Hearn + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Mitch Fraser (stroke), Liam Kilmore, Joe Robert, Lachlan Hill, Liam Behrnes, Henry Harrison, Jose de Sousa, Samuel Wield + Gabe Mohs (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Edwin Laver (stroke), Tom Mackintosh, Joshua Wade, Hugo Elworthy, Ben Taylor, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Angus McFarlane + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Matthew White (stroke), Will Gilbert, Jack Chapman, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Lachie Hazlett, Will Chaffey, Blake McGuigan + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
Social