You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Pam Strong-Van Gestel (stroke), Wendy Duggan, Sarah Halcrow, Vicki Dent, Jacqui Williams, Amanda Richards, Wendy Lawson, Susan Dyson + Stuart Wade (cox)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Pam Strong-Van Gestel (stroke), Wendy Duggan, Sarah Halcrow, Vicki Dent, Jacqui Williams, Amanda Richards, Wendy Lawson, Susan Dyson + Stuart Wade (cox)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Celia Horn + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Gina Damerow-Stephen, Celia Horn + Claudia McKenna (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Rachel Stephenson (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Gabbie Peake, Annie Kennedy + Jennifer Everett (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Rachel Stephenson (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Gabbie Peake, Annie Kennedy + Jennifer Everett (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Will Davidson (stroke), David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Ben Bartlett, Luke Goodger, Billy McCully, Zack Wilson + Tom Scott (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Will Davidson (stroke), David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Ben Bartlett, Luke Goodger, Billy McCully, Zack Wilson + Tom Scott (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Elijah Coulston
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bronte Daniels, Hayley MacDonald, Greta Lines + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bronte Daniels, Hayley MacDonald, Greta Lines + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Eddie Priest (stroke), William Koko, Ben Young, Nick Houghton, Will Simcock, Kynan Salt, George Lill, Tom Jones + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Alan Hammersley, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Nat Renouf, Brayden Keep, Seth Denton, Tom Cockburn, Alex Hewison, Liam Kerr + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Eddie Priest (stroke), William Koko, Ben Young, Nick Houghton, Seb Hudson, Kynan Salt, George Lill, Tom Jones + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Alan Hammersley, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Nat Renouf, Brayden Keep, Seth Denton, Tom Cockburn, Alex Hewison, Liam Kerr + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Charles Smith (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Tim Ward, Tom Tothill, Fearghus Bratten, Seb Hudson + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Charles Smith (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Tim Ward, Tom Tothill, Fearghus Bratten, Mathew Paterson + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Will Chaffey, Zac Cran, Tom Vincent, Zac Gallagher, Jack Elvy + Max Marsh (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#34
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#34
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Taylor Allan, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Taylor Allan, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Jakob Baars, Alan Hammersley, Matthew Sudlow, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Sam Stevens, David Brown + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Alex Hewison, Tane Norton, Valentino Punivai, Harry Cameron, Tom Cockburn, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Jakob Baars, Alan Hammersley, Matthew Sudlow, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Sam Stevens, David Brown + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
George Johnson (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Alex Hewison, Tane Norton, Valentino Punivai, Harry Cameron, Tom Cockburn, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Tyus Dimbleby (stroke), Tim Ward, Eddie Priest, Billy Harrison, George Lill, Josh Johnston, Seb Hudson, Brayden Baynes + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Josh Wilson, Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Billy McCully, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Will Hutchinson (stroke), Liam Alexander, Thomas McEwan, Samuel Kirby, Oli Cochran, Gus Orr, Louie Bethell, Abe McArthur + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Josh Wilson, Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Billy McCully, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Will Hutchinson (stroke), Liam Alexander, Thomas McEwan, Samuel Kirby, Oli Cochran, Gus Orr, Louie Bethell, Abe McArthur + Jake Cutler (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bronte Daniels, Henrietta Clapham, Greta Lines + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Georgina Woods (stroke), Bronte Daniels, Henrietta Clapham, Greta Lines + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Zaya McDonald (stroke), Malia Parsons, Jasmin Rean, Beth Dunbar, Tyla Smart, Neve Sinclair, Billie Hadler, Abbey McKay + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Zaya McDonald (stroke), Malia Parsons, Jasmin Rean, Beth Dunbar, Tyla Smart, Neve Sinclair, Billie Hadler, Abbey McKay + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Anna Higgins (stroke), Beth Clarke, Simonne Cox, Zoliekah Judd, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Ella Hart (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Anna Higgins (stroke), Beth Clarke, Simonne Cox, Zoliekah Judd, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Ella Hart (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Belinda Dryden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Grace Kai Fong, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Sarah Halcrow (stroke), Karen Rickerby, Wendy Duggan, Wendy Lawson, Amanda Richards, Donna Southwick, Olivia Smart, Tanja McDonald + Stuart Wade (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Grace Kai Fong, Becky Tuke, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Sarah Halcrow (stroke), Karen Rickerby, Wendy Duggan, Wendy Lawson, Amanda Richards, Donna Southwick, Olivia Smart, Tanja McDonald + Stuart Wade (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Shannon Smart (stroke), Greta Lines, Hayley MacDonald, Sophie Goodin + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Shannon Smart (stroke), Greta Lines, Hayley MacDonald, Sophie Goodin + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Ben Stronach (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harry Hawkins, Charlie Bushell, Harrison Voice, Harry Black, Sean Swanson, Jack Elvy + Max Marsh (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Scott Shackleton, Matthew Smith, Cameron McConchie, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas, Jack Hearn + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Jakob Baars (stroke), Ethan Saywell, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Devin Pullybank, Reuben Bannon + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Charles Smith (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Tim Ward, Tom Tothill, Fearghus Bratten, Mathew Paterson + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jay Sprott (stroke), Fergus Beadel, Zac Gallagher, Tom Vincent, Tyus Dimbleby, Billy Harrison, Tommy Glass, Jacob Pye + Max Marsh (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Lachie Hazlett, Will Chaffey, Blake McGuigan + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), Mitchell White, Timothy Osmers, James Mountier, Greg Brand, James Newton, Zach Murphy, Hamish Maxwell + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Lachie Hazlett, Will Chaffey, Blake McGuigan + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), Mitchell White, Timothy Osmers, James Mountier, Greg Brand, James Newton, Zach Murphy, Hamish Maxwell + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
Social