Saturday, 19th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 06:30 1 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC2CROC2RRGS2SCR: WNKC1
CGHS2
CURC1CROC1
B 06:34 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2TIMC1CROC3DUAC1CASH1CGHS1RRGS1
C 06:38 2A M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC7RPCS4RPCC1RPCS1AVNC1RPCC4RPCS7
D 06:42 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2RPCS8RPCC5RPCS2RPCC2OTAC1RPCS5SCR: RPCC8
E 06:46    Race: 3RPCC9RPCS6RPCC3RPCS3RPCC6RPCS9
F 06:50 2B M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: OTAC11NOEC2AVNC4DUAC2OAMC1WRAC1OGUC3SCR: STBD2
OTAC1
G 06:54 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CASH1SCR: OTAC12
NOEC1
SCR: CTYC1OGUC2SCR: AVNC2WRAC2CBHS1
H 06:58    Race: 3ASHC1SCR: STBD1
DUAC1
WRAC3PICC1OGUC1AVNC3WNKC1
I 07:02 3 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CTYC1RPCC3RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2OGUC1
J 07:06 4 W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CGHS1WNKC1DUAC1NELC1TIMC21
K 07:10 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2NOEC1MARN1ASHC1OGHS1SCR: TIMC2
TIMC2
RRGS1
L 07:14 5 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1TIMC30CHCC1STAN1
M 07:18 6 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CTY*1ZCH*3
DUA*3
CHCC1SHIR1SHIR2AVNC1CHCC3CHCC2
N 07:22 7 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1UNCC2DUAC1COLC1CURC1STMG1AVNC1
O 07:26 8 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS1NELC1STMG1CGHS1
P 07:30 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1NELC1BURN2STAN2CGHS2WNKC3AVNC2OAMC2
Q 07:34 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CURC1AVNC1SCR: WNKC4
NOEC2
CTYC1STAN1CASH1TIMC50
R 07:38    Race: 3NOEC1WNKC1NELC2OAMC1DUAC2SCR: STAN3
MARN1
MARN3
S 07:42    Race: 4MARN2DUAC1BURN1WNKC2CGHS1OGHS2SCR: CTYC2
T 07:46 10 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2STBD1STAN1OBHC1SCR: STAN2
CBHS1
STAN3
U 07:50 11 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1STAN1BLEC1CHCC1OBHC3SHIR2
V 07:54 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2AVNC1STBD1CASH1OBHC1SHIR1OBHC2
W 07:58 12 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BLEC1STAN1CBHS2CROC1TWLC1STCC1TIMC50TIMC32
X 08:02 1->A Final + 6 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2STAN2OBHC2BLEC2TIMC31OTAC12CBHS1CROC2SHIR1
Y 08:06    Race: 3BURN1BLEC3OBHC1TIMC30OTAC11STAN3BLEC4
Z 08:10 13a M Mst 1X
division
Race: 1ASHC2CURC1OAMC2DUAC1SCR: CROC1
ASHC1
UNCC1SCR: UNCC1
A 08:14 Race: 2UNCC4UNCC3UNCC6SCR: UNCC2
UNCC7
UNCC5TWLC1OAMC1
B 08:18 14 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2OGHS1NOEC1TIMC21CROC2DUAC1MARN1
C 08:22 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2JXCX1NOEC2TIMC1CGHS1COLC1RRGS1CROC1
D 08:26 15 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2AVNC1RPCS1
E 08:30 16 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: CBHS3CBHS1STBD1CHCC2CHCC3SCR: CHCC1
CBHS2
CHCC5CHCC4
F 08:34 17A W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2SCR: RPCC1SCR: AVNC1
G 08:38 17B W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1ASHC1STMG3STMG2NELC1RRGS2CTYC1
H 08:42 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2COLC1STMG1SCR: RRGS3
RRGS1
OGUC1SCR: AVNC2SCR: STMG4
I 08:46 18 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD1SCR: CHCC1
SHIR1
STAN1STAN2OBHC1STAN3BURN1OTAC11CHCC2
J 08:50 19 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC2AVNC2SCR: CTYC2
OTAC1
SHIR2WNKC2ASHC4SCR: TIMC41TIMC50NOEC1
K 08:54 1->A Final +4NF; Next Fastest 9->B FinalRace: 2OTAC11TIMC31BLEC2OGUC1OBHC2ASHC2AVNC1STCC3STBD1
L 08:58    Race: 3CTYC1OTAC12AVNC3ASHC1SHIR1TIMC30STCC2OBHC3STCC4
M 09:02    Race: 4WNKC1TIMC40OBHC1CBHS1CURC1BLEC1ASHC3STCC1STBD2
N 09:06    Race: 5TIMC51OAMC1OGUC2WRAC1DUAC1CASH1SCR: STAN1
CTYC2
BURN1OTAC2
O 09:10 20 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1CURC1CROC1NOEC2NELC1AVNC1NOEC1
P 09:14 21 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STMG1NELC1CGHS1DUA*2UNCC1
Q 09:18 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2RRGS1STAN1DUAC1WNKC1UNCC2
R 09:22 22 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2SHIR1CURC1
S 09:26 23 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN3SCR: STAN1
CASH2
NOEC1TIMC21NOEC2SCR: MARN1TWLC1TIMC22WNKC1
T 09:30 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2WNKC2BURN4TWLC2BURN1STMG1OGHS1CASH1BURN2
U 09:34 24 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OBHC1TIMC30BURN1WNKC1STAN2STCC2ASHC1
V 09:38 1->A Final + 6 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2DUAC1CASH2STAN1NOEC1STCC1TIMC50CBHS1
W 09:42    Race: 3NOEC2CASH1SCR: TWLC1DUAC2STAN3STCC3
X 09:46 25 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CURC1CASH1STMG1STMG2
Y 09:50 26 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1STAN2CBHS1CHCC1OBHC1OTAC11TIMC30
Z 09:54 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2STAN1STBD1JXCX1TIMC31BLEC1OBHC2
A 09:58 27 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1STMG2TIMC1JXCX1SCR: NOEC4
SCR: OGHS2
CGHS2NOEC3
B 10:02 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN2MARN1NOEC1TIMC2CROC1OGHS1STMG1SCR: CGHS1
C 10:06    Race: 3CURC1TIMC21CGHS3NELC1DUAC1MARN2SCR: NOEC2
COLC1
STAN1
D 10:10 28 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: NOEC1
AVNC1
CTYC1TIMC1NELC1DUAC1RRGS2WNKC1
E 10:14 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2OGHS1RRGS1CURC1TIMC21DUAC2STAN1
F 10:18 29 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC30AVNC2STCC1BLEC2BURN1NOEC1SCR: OTAC12
AVNC1
CROC2STAN2
G 10:22 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2OAMC2SCR: OTAC11
NOEC2
CTYC1BLEC3CROC1WNKC1STAN1OAMC1TWLC1
H 10:26 30A M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS5RPCC4RPCC2RPCC3RPCS4RPCS1
I 10:30 30B M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1TIMC30AVNC2OTAC11STBD1AVNC3OAM*1
J 10:34 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2PICC1NOEC1SCR: STBD2
CBHS1
AVNC1WRAC1DUAC1
K 10:38 31A W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC9RPCC5RPCS3RPCC1RPCS1SCR: RPCC3RPCS5RPCC7
L 10:42 1,2,3,4->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B FinalRace: 2RPCS6RPCC4RPCS2RPCC2RPCS4RPCC6RPCC8
M 10:46 31B W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1AVNC1OTAC1CASH1ASHC1ASHC3WNKC1ASHC2AVNC2
N 10:50 32 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1CHCC1CBHS1AVNC1CHCC2OTAC1
O 10:54 33 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1STMG4TIMC1CGHS1SCR: MARN1
CURC1
CTYC1STMG2
P 10:58 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2AVNC2COLC1STMG1OGUC1RRGS1STMG3
Q 11:02 34a W Mst 2X
division
Race: 1UNCC2UNCC7UNCC8UNCC4UNCC1UNCC6
R 11:06 Race: 2UNCC3UNCC5CROC1ASHC1OAMC1
S 11:10 35 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1OGHS1RRGS2STMG1CGHS1COLC1CASH1
T 11:14 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2RRGS1SCR: AVNC1
CGHS2
TIMC1MARN1CURC1OAMC1
U 11:18 36 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1JXCX1STAN1CHCC1JXCX2STBD1
V 11:22 37 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2OBHC1SHIR1CURC1
W 11:26 38 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN2TIMC1CASH1DUAC1NOEC1OGHS1MARN1NELC1
X 11:30 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2RRGS1BURN1WNKC1TIMC21COLC1NOEC2STAN1
Y 11:34 39 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STAN1CROC1CHCC1SCR: TIMC50
SHIR1
BLEC1BURN1
Z 11:38 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2SCR: SHIR2
CHCC2
TIMC31SCR: NOEC1TIMC30BLEC4SCR: BLEC3
SCR: CROC2
BLEC2
A 11:42 40 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1SCR: RRGS1RRGS2STMG1DUAC1CURC1CTYC1NELC1
B 11:46 41 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: STAN2
CURC1
CROC2SCR: MARN1
DUAC1
CROC3TIMC50
C 11:50 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2CROC4SCR: NOEC2
STAN1
CROC1CURC2TIMC1
D 11:54 42 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTAC11TIMC32CROC1BLEC1STBD1TIMC30TIMC31CBHS1STAN2
E 11:58 43A M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC4SCR: RPCC2SCR: RPCC1
RPCS1
F 12:02 43B M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1AVNC3CBHS4CHCC3STBD1OTAC11CHCC1AVNC2
G 12:06 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2CBHS3WRAC1AVNC1CHCC2SCR: AVNC5
PICC1
SCR: CBHS2NOEC1
H 12:10 44 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1OGUC1RPCS1AVNC2AVNC1
I 12:14 45 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STMG2COLC1SCR: MARN1
RRGS2
RRGS3
J 12:18 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2RRGS1CGHS1TIMC1STMG1NEL*1
K 12:22 47 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1TIMC40
K   46 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1DUAC1TIMC1STMG2CGHS1
L 12:26 48 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1NOEC2NOEC3AVNC2CGHS2CROC1OGUC1
M 12:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1CGHS1OGHS1DUAC1SCR: TIMC40
STMG2
CROC2WNKC1
N 12:34    Race: 3OTAC1SCR: AVNC1NOEC4STMG1SCR: MARN1TIMC21
O 12:38 49 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: BLEC1
SHIR1
STAN1SHIR2OBHC1CHCC1
P 12:42 50 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTA*11SCR: CASH1STAN1OAMC1BLEC1WNK*1CHCC1
Q 12:46 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2STBD1SCR: BLEC2
BLEC3
STAN2NOEC1AVNC1TIMC30
R 12:50 51a M Mst 4-
final
Race: AUNCC1UNCC2CHCC1
S 12:54 52 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1TIMC1NOEC2DUAC1CASH1OGHS1SCR: BURN2
RRGS1
T 12:58 1->A Final + 6 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2SCR: STAN1TIMC2CASH2NELC2OGHS2WNKC1BURN1COLC1
U 13:02    Race: 3RRGS2WNKC2SCR: OAMC1
NOEC1
TWLC1CGHS1TIMC21
V 13:06 53 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1SHIR1CHCC2BURN1SCR: STAN2
DUAC1
NOEC1
W 13:10 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2BURN2STCC1CASH1CHCC1CBHS2STAN1
X 13:14 54 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2NOEC1CTYC1STAN3NELC1SCR: NOEC3CASH1AVNC1SCR: OGHS1
Y 13:18 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2DUAC1NOEC5SCR: TIMC21NOEC4STMG1OGUC1STAN2STAN1
Z 13:22 55 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1OBHC1BLEC1STAN1TIMC30CHCC1JXCX1
A 13:26 56 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CURC1OAMC1OGHS1SCR: STAN1
CGHS1
COLC2RRGS1
B 13:30 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2STMG1OAMC2RRGS2CASH1COLC1CGHS2AVNC1
C 13:34    Race: 3MARN1CGHS3CTYC1NELC1BURN1TIMC1
D 13:38 57 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1SHIR3SHIR2OTAC11CROC1STBD1CBHS1TIMC50CURC1
E 13:42 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2CTYC1WNKC1ASHC1CURC2SCR: OTAC12SHIR1DUAC1
F 13:46 58 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1DUA*3AVNC1AVNC2RPCC1RPCC2RPCS2
G 13:50 59 M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STCC1SHIR1CBHS3CBHS2OBHC1CBHS4CHCC1
H 13:54 60A W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCC6RPCS2RPCC4RPCC5RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCC3
I 13:58 60B W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1NELC1TIMC1AVNC1ASHC2STMG1MARN1CTYC1ASHC1
J 14:02 61 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AVNC1STAN1BLEC1AVNC2STAN2CURC1TIMC30
K 14:06 62 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS1CURC1CTYC1AVNC1
L 14:10 63 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG3SCR: MARN1
CGHS2
RRGS1STMG2SCR: RRGS2
STMG1
SCR: RRGS3
STAN1
CGHS1COLC1
M 14:14 64 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN2BURN2SCR: STCC1
CHCC1
CROC3WNKC1OBHC3STCC2TIMC30BURN1
N 14:18 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN1BLEC1STCC3OBHC2NOEC1TIMC31CROC1BURN3ASHC1
O 14:22    Race: 3OBHC1BURN4STAN3CROC2SCR: STCC4WNKC2STAN4CASH1
P 14:26 65 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3CGHS1CURC1RRGS1STMG1RRGS2
Q 14:30 66 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1DUAC1NOEC4TIMC21TIMC22NOEC5NOEC3OAMC1OGHS2
R 14:34 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2SCR: NOEC1NELC1CTYC1SCR: TIMC1CASH1WNKC1TIMC50SCR: NOEC2
OGHS1
S 14:38 67 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1OBHC1SHIR1STAN1OBHC2BLEC1CHCC1
T 14:42 68a W Mst 4-
final
Race: AUNCC3UNCC4UNCC1UNCC2UNCC5OAMC1
U 14:46 69 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1BLEC2STAN2SHIR1TIMC31CROC1NOEC1
V 14:50 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2CHCC2SHIR2STAN1TIMC30STCC1BLEC1BURN1
W 14:54 70 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1STMG2RRGS1STMG1CGHS1STMG3COLC1
X 14:58 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1RRGS1STAN1NOEC1OGHS1DUAC1CGHS1
Y 15:02 1->A Final + 6 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC1WNKC2CGHS2CTYC1CROC1RRGS2STAN2
Z 15:06    Race: 3CURC1NELC1CROC2OGHS2MARN1WNKC1TIMC1
A 15:10 72 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1AVNC1ASHC2SCR: STBD1
SHIR2
OAMC1SCR: OTAC1NOEC1
B 15:14 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2ASHC1AVNC2CBHS1TIMC30OTAC11SHIR3DUAC1
C 15:18    Race: 3SHIR1OTAC12CBHS2UNCC1SCR: AVNC3
AVNC3
STCC1AVNC4
D 15:22 73 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1TIMC40TIMC30CASH1ASHC1SCR: STCC2STAN1OTAC1
E 15:26 1->A Final + 6 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CASH2SCR: AVNC1
BLEC1
TIMC33WNKC1OBHC1TIMC31CTYC1BURN1SCR: OTAC2
F 15:30    Race: 3STBD1OTAC11TIMC41OBHC2AVNC2TIMC32STCC1SHIR1
G 15:34 74 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1STMG1NOEC1CGHS1NOEC2CURC1AVNC1DUAC1CROC1
H 15:38 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2AVNC2ASHC1NOEC3DUAC2WNKC1NOEC4OGHS1MARN1
I 15:42 75 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1AVNC1CBHS1CHCC1CHCC2
J 15:46 77 M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC3CHCC1CBHS1CHCC2CBHS2SHIR1
K 15:50 76 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CTY*1
K   78 W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1RRGS1CGHS1OGHS1SCR: TIMC1
RRGS2
SCR: COLC1

Sunday, 20th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 06:30 1 G U15 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 06:35 2A M Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 06:40 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 06:45 2B M Snr 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
E 06:50 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 06:55 3 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 07:00 4 W U19 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 07:05 5 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 07:10 6 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 07:15 7 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 07:20 8 G U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:25 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:30 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:35 10 B U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:40 11 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 07:45 12 B U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 07:50 13b M Mst 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 07:55 14 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 08:00 15 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 08:05 16 M U19 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 08:10 17B W Snr 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U   17A W Prm 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 08:15 18 B U15 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:20 19 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:25 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:30 20 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:35 21 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:40 22 M Int 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:45 23 G U17 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 08:50 24 B U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 08:55 25 G U15 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 09:00 26 B U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:05 27 G U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
G 09:10 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 09:15 28 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 09:20 29 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:25 30A M Prm 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 09:30 30B M Snr 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:35 31A W Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:40 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 09:45 31B W Snr 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:50 32 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 09:55 33 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 10:00 34b W Mst 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 10:05 35 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 10:10 36 B U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:15 37 M Int 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:20 38 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:25 39 B U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:30 40 W Int 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 10:35 41 G U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:40 42 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 10:45 43A M Prm 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:50 43B M Snr 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 10:55 44 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 11:00 45 W U19 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:05 47 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D   46 G U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:10 48 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:20 49 B U15 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:25 50 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:30 51b M Mst 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:35 52 G U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:40 53 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:45 54 W Int 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:50 55 B U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:55 56 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 12:00 57 M Int 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 12:05 58 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 12:10 59 M U19 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:15 60A W Prm 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:20 60B W Snr 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:25 61 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:30 62 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:35 63 G U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:40 64 B U17 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:45 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:50 65 G U15 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:55 66 W Int 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:00 67 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 13:05 68b W Mst 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 13:10 69 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 13:15 70 G U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 13:20 71 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 13:25 72 M Int 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:30 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:35 73 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:40 74 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:45 75 M Prm 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:50 77 M U19 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 13:55 78 W U19 8+
final
Race: AOGHS1RRGS2RRGS1CGHS1STMG1
L   76 W Prm 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1CTY*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.