Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SHIR
Adam Chapman (stroke), Lucas MacDonald, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Sam Stevens, Brodie Barsby, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Harry Kellow-Cropp (stroke), Fin Muir, Nat Renouf, Harry Cameron, Liam Whitaker, Finley Lyons, Tane Norton, David Brown + Lachie Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Jayden Sincock (stroke), Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Kururangi Wetini, Zander Wiltshire, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Zakai Hedges, Ryan Facoory + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Ollie Prattley (stroke), Matthew Harrington, Joel Arona, Angus Marquet, Liam Kerr, Vladimir Kazmierczak, Matai Washbourn, Bradley Moore + Lachie Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ollie Prattley (stroke), Matthew Harrington, Kururangi Wetini, Angus Marquet, Jayden Sincock, Vladimir Kazmierczak, Matai Washbourn, Bradley Moore + Jack Robinson (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Adam Chapman (stroke), Lucas MacDonald, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Brayden Keep, Elliot Stanley, Brodie Barsby, George Johnson + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social