Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jake Luthi (stroke), Leon Barrowcliffe, Blake McGuigan, Jackson Drake, Jed McArthur, Corbin Newlands, Tem Bennett, Isaac Robertson + Amber Williams (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Angus Lill, Oli Taylor, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Will Evatt (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Thomas McEwan, Liam Alexander, Gus Orr, Johnny Lee, Jono Henderson, Abe McArthur, Angus Wynn-Williams + Jake Cutler (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCC
Edward Botherway (stroke), Sam Willems, Sam Whitaker, Guy Clarke, George Goodman, Toby Beresford, Gus McQuarrie, Rielly Reed + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCC
Lachie Hazlett (stroke), Tom Tothill, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Dominic Edmond, Tom Cotter, Charles Smith, Fearghus Bratten + Fin Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTY*
Jamari Vou (stroke), Angus Coull, Louis Knight, Jamie Wolfe, Cameron Moffat, James Steven, Thomas Ryan, Harry Bampton + Lucy Johnson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
DUA*
Cullam Smith (stroke), Tom Mullally, Zak Healey, Will Healey, Angus Kenny, Oscar Cochrane, Jez Nicholson-Kelly, Will Edwards + Lauren Grey (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUA*
DUA*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Adam Chapman (stroke), Lucas MacDonald, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Sam Stevens, Brodie Barsby, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Harry Kellow-Cropp (stroke), Fin Muir, Nat Renouf, Harry Cameron, Liam Whitaker, Finley Lyons, Tane Norton, David Brown + Lachie Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social