Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#50
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social