You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Greta Lines, Emily Christison, Lauren Sim, Bronte Daniels, Rebekah Salt, Beth Dunbar, Shannon Smart + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:11.15)
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Paige Gerrard (stroke), Alyssa McCartin, Rebecca Woods, Amy Reddish, Zoe Millar, Keely Tasker, Lydia Smith, Maia Tuilaepa + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:53.19)
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Emily Christison, Bronte Daniels, Lauren Sim + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Zaya McDonald (stroke), Beth Dunbar, Neve Sinclair, Tyla Smart, Zoe Millar, Keely Tasker, Amy Reddish, Kady Tull + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 6th (4:21.92)
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social