Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Lucia Fuller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux & Keiran Gaudin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#4
RICC
Coached by: Angus Gourlay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RICC
RICC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social