Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
Charlotte Carey (stroke), Giuliana Petronelli, Jessica Wedlake, Magy Matta, Poppy Knight, Rosie Petronelli, Shelley Stevenson, Toni Cranko + Jemima Porter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Emma Keast (stroke), Frankie Binnie, Katie Gardner, Aimee Giles, Isla Culliford, Lucy Haller, Holly Hance, Bella Reddecliffe + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Julia Coppens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Tula Hunter (stroke), Paris Sutton, Tobi Rees, Lucy Jennings, Janayha Johnstone, Erin Kang, Nina McKay, Emelia O'Leary + Sophie Behrnes (cox)
Coached by: Lucia Fuller & Jacinda Bamford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
Laura Sammut (stroke), Caitlin O'Brien, Madie O'Neill, Mary Gavin, Mia Bohm, Alice Quill, Bridgette Sutton, Millie Scott + Brooke Kendall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CURC
Sophee Willis (stroke), Ashlyn Rean, Grace Cameron, Lucy Edwards, Megan Walklin, Amber Sowden, Holly Prickett, Alex Hancock + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lily Rawson (stroke), Georgie McCarthy, Amelia Wilkinson, Katy Tyrrell, Bailey Chapman, Abbey Wilson, Emma Spittle, Sophie McMillian-Sinclair + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Zoe Jenkins (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Caitlin Muir, Arabella Acland, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Nicole Vance, Madeleine Trolove + Ava Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Francesca Richards, Zara Frost, Polly Cross, Lottie Heywood, Abigail Gibbs, Rebekah Skinner, Freya Phillips + Brooke Raitt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
Emily-Jane Clucas (stroke), Elsie Talbot, Bronte Murney, Harriett Hopa-Parke, Lucy Crawford, Samantha Ollerenshaw, Kate Mackenzie, Georgia Harrison + Zoliekah Judd (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
Darcey Edwards (stroke), Gwen Sidebottom, Aleisha Olds, Eva Bader, Lauren Isitt, Ashtyn Hodges, Jaimee Garland, Ashlinn Sherwood + Gwen Sidebottom (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social