Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th January 2021
Race 67 (O) @ 11:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 68 (P) @ 11:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Woodbury
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Sunday, 17th January 2021
Race 186 (X) @ 10:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social