Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th January 2021
Race 5 (E) @ 07:16: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 6 (F) @ 07:20: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 7 (G) @ 07:24: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 7 (G) @ 07:24: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 10 (J) @ 07:40: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Jack Clinton (stroke), Jack Hearn, James Tavendale, Jose de Sousa, Lachlan Nicholas, Louie Murden, Lucas MacDonald, Tem Bennett + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Stephen Kinder (stroke), Paul Middleditch, Rudi Marquez, Simon Taylor, Matthew Sutherland, Steve Glen, John O'Rourke, Ian Cartwright + Kerri Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 11 (K) @ 07:44: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race 12 (L) @ 07:48: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 13 (M) @ 07:52: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 14 (N) @ 07:56: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 15 (O) @ 08:00: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 20 (T) @ 08:20: Event 14a, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 23 (W) @ 08:32: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 08:40: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 26 (Z) @ 08:44: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 28 (B) @ 08:52: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 29 (C) @ 08:56: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 30 (D) @ 09:00: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 31 (E) @ 09:04: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 45 (S) @ 10:00: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 47 (U) @ 10:08: Event 31a, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 49 (W) @ 10:16: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 10:28: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 53 (A) @ 10:32: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 56 (D) @ 10:44: Event 37U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 58 (F) @ 10:52: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Elysia Holdsworth (stroke), Abigail Mitchell, Danielle Ewen, Emma Fitzpatrick, Alyse Johnson, Hannah Horgan, Angela Robinson, Rylee James + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 61 (I) @ 11:04: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 66 (N) @ 11:24: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 72 (T) @ 11:48: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 74 (V) @ 11:56: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 12:08: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 12:12: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 88 (J) @ 12:52: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 89 (K) @ 12:56: Event 59, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 91 (M) @ 13:04: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 92 (N) @ 13:08: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 94 (P) @ 13:16: Event 62, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 96 (R) @ 13:24: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 99 (U) @ 13:36: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 100 (V) @ 13:40: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 101 (W) @ 13:44: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race 102 (X) @ 13:48: Event 68U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 109 (E) @ 14:16: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 110 (F) @ 14:20: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 112 (H) @ 14:28: Event 74a, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 116 (L) @ 14:44: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 117 (M) @ 14:48: Event 77, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 118 (N) @ 14:52: Event 77, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 119 (O) @ 14:56: Event 78, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Race 121 (Q) @ 15:04: Event 78, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 122 (R) @ 15:08: Event 78, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 123 (S) @ 15:12: Event 79, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 124 (T) @ 15:16: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 125 (U) @ 15:20: Event 79, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Race 126 (V) @ 15:24: Event 80, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 127 (W) @ 15:28: Event 80, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 128 (X) @ 15:32: Event 81, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Jared Brenssell, Jake Luthi, Hamish Maxwell, Kyle Hughes, Alex Cartwright, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Race 129 (Y) @ 15:36: Event 81, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), William Thomas, Lucas MacDonald, George Bushell, Sam Horgan, Flynn Dijkstra, Corbin Newlands, Ashton Corkery + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
Race 130 (Z) @ 15:40: Event 82, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race 134 (D) @ 16:28: Event 99, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Ashton Corkery, Blake McGuigan, Dan McDowell, Arlia O'Sullivan, Claire Shingleton, Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Tyler Stewart (stroke), Toni Cranko, Sophie Radcliffe, Macaela Turfus, William Thomas, Tom Fraser, Tem Bennett, Louie Murden + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Race 135 (E) @ 16:32: Event 99, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Sarah Pahlen (stroke), Nierensche Perese-Kuil, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Molly Judson, Sam Horgan, Matthew Smith, Marcus Reid, Josh Kelly + Maysie Scott (cox)
|
|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVN*
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Maddie Mitchell, Marion Hardwick, Mia Uluilelata, Jake Luthi, George Bushell, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Maxwell + Jemima Porter (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th January 2021
Race 140 (D) @ 07:12: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 141 (E) @ 07:16: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 142 (F) @ 07:20: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 145 (I) @ 07:36: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Stephen Kinder (stroke), Paul Middleditch, Rudi Marquez, Simon Taylor, Matthew Sutherland, Steve Glen, John O'Rourke, Ian Cartwright + Kerri Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Jack Clinton (stroke), Jack Hearn, James Tavendale, Jose de Sousa, Lachlan Nicholas, Louie Murden, Lucas MacDonald, Tem Bennett + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
Race 146 (J) @ 07:40: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race 152 (P) @ 08:04: Event 14b, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 154 (R) @ 08:12: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 157 (U) @ 08:24: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 160 (X) @ 08:36: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 161 (Y) @ 08:40: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 169 (G) @ 09:12: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 174 (L) @ 09:32: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 177 (O) @ 09:44: Event 37U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 179 (Q) @ 09:52: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Elysia Holdsworth (stroke), Abigail Mitchell, Danielle Ewen, Emma Fitzpatrick, Alyse Johnson, Hannah Horgan, Angela Robinson, Rylee James + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 181 (S) @ 10:00: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 185 (W) @ 10:16: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 188 (Z) @ 10:28: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 190 (B) @ 10:36: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 193 (E) @ 10:48: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 194 (F) @ 10:52: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 197 (I) @ 11:04: Event 31b, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 197 (I) @ 11:04: Event 56b, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 203 (O) @ 11:28: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 204 (P) @ 11:32: Event 62, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 206 (R) @ 11:40: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 208 (T) @ 11:48: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 209 (U) @ 11:52: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 210 (V) @ 11:56: Event 67, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 211 (W) @ 12:00: Event 68U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 219 (E) @ 12:32: Event 74b, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race 222 (H) @ 12:44: Event 77, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 226 (L) @ 13:00: Event 79, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 227 (M) @ 13:04: Event 79, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Race 228 (N) @ 13:08: Event 80, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 229 (O) @ 13:12: Event 81, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), William Thomas, Lucas MacDonald, George Bushell, Sam Horgan, Flynn Dijkstra, Corbin Newlands, Ashton Corkery + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Jared Brenssell, Jake Luthi, Hamish Maxwell, Kyle Hughes, Alex Cartwright, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Race 230 (P) @ 13:16: Event 82, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social