Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Clayton Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Woodbury
Boat: Woodbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 2x
Boat: Foley 2x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Boult
Boat: Boult
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social